Liste, Zone, Candidati
                   
Consiglio
comunale
Zona 1 Zona 2 Zona 3 Zona 4 Zona 5 Zona 6 Zona 7 Zona 8 Zona 9
Vai direttamente alla lista che ti interessa:
Liste Candidati al Consiglio Comunale  
1. LEGA NORD
1) BOSSI UMBERTO
2) SALVINI MATTEO
3) SARINA PIERMARIO
4) CROLA PIERLUIGI
5) BASTONI MASSIMILIANO
6) SANAVIO DIEGO
7) ANVAR SUSANNA
8) BARZAGHI TIZIANO
9) BASSI PAOLO GUIDO MARIO GIANCARLO
10) BERTONE PAOLO
11) BORRONI AURELIO MARCO
12) CAMPIGLI CINZIA
13) CAVENAGO FRANCO
14) CHIAPPA ATTILIA detta LIA
15) CITTERIO GIULIANO
16) COLOMBO CLAUDIO
17) CORTI CARLO
18) DAGRADA NADIA
19) DEGRADI EMILIO
20) DRAGONI FABIO
21) FASANO PIETRO LINDER
22) FERRARI ALBERTO
23) FERRAZZA ROSANNA
24) FLORA FERDINANDO ROCCO LUIGI ANGELO
25) GALIMBERTI GIOVANNI MARIA
26) GAUDENZI LUIGI
27) GERMANI STEFANO GIANPIETRO
28) GHINELLI GIORDANO
29) GOLDONI GIUSEPPE CARLO
30) GRILLO FABRIZIO
31) LEGNANI GERMANO
32) LETTIERI ALDO
33) MASCARDI LODOVICO ANDREA
34) MENEGATTI MARZIA
35) MOLTENI LAURA
36) MORELLI ALESSANDRO
37) MUCCIARELLI MAURIZIO
38) NORRERI PIER FRANCESCO OSCAR
39) PANIZZA EDOARDO
40) PERTICA GIAMPIERO
41) PIANTANIDA GIUSEPPE
42) PILATI ANDREA MARIO
43) QUAGLIA FRANCESCO
44) RECCHI CESARE
45) REGIANINI LUIGI
46) RIBONI LUCA
47) ROLANDI NATALE
48) ROSSI RENZO
49) RUBINO COSTANZO FRANCO
50) RUGGERI BRUNA MARIA
51) SAVI ATTILIO MARIO
52) SIEGEL LEOPOLDO MICHELE detto LEO
53) TENCONI ETTORE
54) TIN EDOARDO
55) TRONCONI GUIDO
56) VILLANTIERI ANGELO
2. C.C.D. C.D.U.
1) URSO LEONARDO
2) TESTORI GIOVANNI
3) GAVAZZI ADALBERTO
4) ARCADIPANE SALVATORE
5) CAPPELLO ALESSANDRO
6) PIASTRA PIER PAOLO
7) ALARI CLOTILDE CAROLINA
8) ARCURI FORTUNATO detto FORTUNATO
9) ARMARO GRAZIELLA CARMELA MATILDE
10) BOLLA GUIDO CARLO
11) CAMICIOTTI GIANPIERO
12) CAPALBO GIUSEPPINA
13) CHERUBINI WALTER GIUSEPPE
14) COSTA FLAVIO
15) CREPALDI EMILIO
16) DALL'AGNOLA LUIGI
17) DE BONIS TEODOSIO
18) DE VECCHI GIUSEPPE
19) DIWALD FILIPPO detto DOLFI
20) FERRARINI FRANCO
21) FIORI GIOVANNI ANGELO
22) FLORES SERGIO
23) GAIARDONI SANTE
24) GAVINELLI MAURIZIO
25) GINALDI CARLO LANFRANCO SILVIO
26) GRASSI ALESSANDRO ANTONIO LINDO
27) GUASTAFIERRO VINCENZO detto GUASTA
28) LOLLA CARLO
29) MAGISTRETTI GIUSEPPE
30) MAININI AGOSTINO
31) MANIERO ALESSANDRO
32) MASSA COSIMO
33) ORSINI VITTORIO ISIDORO
34) PAGANO GUERINO FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE
35) PAGLIARI STEFANA LUIGIA cg. CORUBOLO
36) PISCIOTTANO MARIA GRAZIA detta MARZIA FIORA cg. FIORA
37) QUAGLIA LORENZO ROBERTO
38) RICCI DARIO
39) RIVOLTA MARCO
40) ROMAGNOLI GIULIANA
41) SANTORO CARMELO
42) SANZIO ROSARIO
43) SMOLE LIDIJA cg. TERRAZZINI
44) SORMANI MARIO
45) TECCHIATI MARGHERITA
46) TERRASI MARIO FRANCESCO RODOLFO
47) VIETRI LEONARDO
48) VISCARDI AUGUSTO
49) ZAPPA ROSANNA cg. GIORGETTI
50) ZUCCA TIZIANA MARIA ANTONELLA
3. DEMOCRAZIA E’ LIBERTA’ CON RUTELLI
1) DALLA CHIESA FERNANDO ROMEO detto NANDO
2) MATTIOLI ALBERTO
3) POLTRONIERI MASSIMO CLAUDIO
4) GRASSIA FRANCESCO MARIA ARTURO
5) BIANCHI DI LAVAGNA VINCENZO detto BIANCHI
6) ANZALONE EUGENIO
7) BALZARINI PIA
8) BEDA ALESSANDRO
9) BENEDETTO DANILA
10) BERTOLUCCI ADRIANO
11) CANTAFORA GIANVINCENZO
12) CARLINI DOMENICO
13) CURTI EMILIO
14) CUSCHERA GIUSEPPE
15) DAL SANTO GIOVANNI GREGORIO
16) D'ALESSANDRO ALESSANDRO
17) DANI ANGELO
18) DELLO IACONO GIOVANNI VIRGILIO
19) ESPOSITO DUGO IMMACOLATA detta MIMMA
20) FANZAGO ANDREA
21) FOTI GIUSEPPE
22) GIOIA SALVATORE
23) LIVA GIANMARCO
24) MALAGOLI GIORGIO EUGENIO
25) MAPELLI SERGIO
26) MARCHETTI ANDREA
27) MAZZANI GIANFRANCO
28) MERRA CRISTIANO
29) MUZZANA CLAUDIO
30) ORTU ASSUNTA FRANCA
31) PANTALEO ROSARIO
32) PIZZAMIGLIO COSTANTINO detto ROBERTO
33) PULLANO CARMINE
34) ROSSI ROBERTO MARIA
35) RUTELLI PIETRO
36) SARDELLI VINCENZO
37) SILVESTRI RAFFAELE
38) SPIROLAZZI FABRIZIO
39) VENTURA ENZO MICHELE
40) VEZZA STEFANO
41) VEZZONI CARLO
42) VILLA MARIALUCE
43) VITALE FERNANDO
44) VOLPE ERMANNO VINCENZO
45) ZAOLINO MICHELE
4. DEMOCRATICI DI SINISTRA
1) MARTINELLI ALBERTO
2) OTTOLENGHI FEDERICO
3) CRIPPA FRANCESCA in FLORIANI
4) ADAMO MARILENA
5) ALENI STEFANIA
6) BASSAN ALESSANDRA
7) BECCARO WILLIAMS
8) BERTAZZONI EGIDIO
9) BIANCHI MARIA ELENA
10) BOATTI ANTONELLO
11) BONIFATI DANIELE
12) BORRO CHIARA MARIA CRISTINA
13) CALVI DANIELE
14) CASTELBARCO ALBANI MARIA FRANCESCA DOMINICA cgt. CIGARINI
15) CERAMI CARLO GANDOLFO
16) CIRIELLO ALESSANDRO GIUSEPPE
17) COLOMBO GIOVANNI
18) CONTI CARLA
19) CORMIO MARCO
20) DE ALLEGRI MARCO
21) DE BIASI EMILIA GRAZIA
22) DE CECCO NADIA ANNA GIUSEPPINA
23) DE SANTIS CARMELA
24) DI BUONO TOMMASO
25) FEDERIGHI LEONARDO
26) FERRARI ALESSANDRO LUIGI
27) FIANO EMANUELE
28) FIORINI SERGIO
29) FOGAGNOLO SERGIO RENATO
30) FRAGASSI VINCENZO
31) GALLOTTI LORENZA LAURA
32) GISMONDI ERNESTO
33) GROSSI ELENA MARIA IRMA
34) INTRANOVA ANTONIO
35) LUZZI GIOVANNI ANDREA
36) MANTEGAZZA ENRICO
37) MARICOS AINOM
38) MENAPACE LUCIANO
39) MILELLA ANDREA
40) MIRABELLI FRANCO
41) MOLINARO VALTER
42) MOTTA FEDERICA
43) NARDI MASSIMO
44) NATALE GIUSEPPE
45) PASQUINI ROSARIO
46) PE GISELLA TERESA
47) PICARDI RENATO
48) RADAELLI DANIELA
49) RAMPONI LUCA DEODATO
50) ROSSIN SARA
51) SACCHI MARIACLOTILDE
52) SAITA SANDRA
53) SCARPANTE MARINELLA detta SONIA
54) SICURELLO FRANCESCO
55) TERZI RICCARDO LODOVICO MARIA
56) UGLIANO ALDO
57) VERCHI GEMMA GABRIELLA
58) VIOLA VINCENZO
59) VITIELLO FRANCESCO
60) ZEPPILLI ROMANO
5. FORZA NUOVA
1) CANU DUILIO
2) DE FINA FABIO
3) CARELLI FABIO
4) SPORTELLI ROBERTO
5) FORTUNA GABRIELLA
6) CARUCCI MARCO
7) SCOLA CHRISTIAN
8) PILLI LUCA
9) DEMAGISTRI MASSIMILIANO
10) CASI PAOLA
11) HURLE LUCIANO
12) APICELLA ROCCO
13) MECCHIA EDI
14) MAMBRINI RAFFAELLA
15) GUGLIELMI LAURA
16) BIDOGLIA ALESSANDRO
17) GIGLIO SALVATORE
18) DI GIOVANNI MARIO
19) CASTELLANI PAOLO
20) BALDI DARIO
21) SPIROLAZZI MASSIMO
22) SANA SIMONA
23) FARINI CARLO
24) SUDATI MARCO
25) FALLETTA MAURIZIO
26) NESPOLI DAVIDE CARLO GIOVANNI
27) PIVA RODOLFO
28) URBANI MATTEO
29) PARENTI ENRICO
30) GALLINA MARZIO
31) VALENTI RICCIOTTI
32) RIZZO SILVIO
33) MAURIELLO PIER GIACOMO
34) DI SOPRA DIEGO
35) VISCARDI MICHELE
36) FUMAGALLI ALVARO
37) MOROSINI MAURIZIO
38) ROZZONI FERRUCCIO
39) BERNASCONI MAURIZIO
40) BRAMBILLA GIANLUCA
6. LIBERAL SOCIALISTI
1) CAZZAVILLAN MIRIAM
2) MAZZOTTI FULVIO
3) BORIO FEDERICO EMILIO MARIA
4) TAGLIAFERRI TONINO
5) ALBERTINI MARCO
6) ABALEO NICOLA FLAVIO
7) ACCURSIO FRANCESCO
8) ASCIONE COSTANTINA
9) BAU' MARIA LUISA
10) BEN ATTIA RINA
11) BERETTI MENTO GENEROSO
12) BLASI DARIO
13) CAFARELLI GIUSEPPE
14) CARONTE FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE
15) CASIRAGHI ELDA
16) CATALANO GIROLAMO
17) D'ASTA WALTER SALVATORE
18) DALLA COSTA GIANCARLO
19) dè FLUMERI CARLO MARIA
20) DI LISA ALFREDO
21) FILIPPONE GIUSEPPE
22) FLORES ROSA
23) FOTIA SEBASTIANO
24) FUSTO SABINO
25) GIULIOLI ADOLFO
26) GRECO GIUSEPPA
27) LAURIA LAURA
28) LOMBARDI VITO NICOLA
29) MALTAGLIATI EGIDIO
30) MANGONE ANDREA
31) MARCANTONI LAURA
32) MARINI FRANCO
33) MONNO BRUNO
34) NAVA MARZIO
35) NUCERA ANTONINO
36) OLIVERI ROSARIO
37) RICCI GIANCARLO
38) RIZZO FRANCESCO
39) SGUERA GIUSEPPE
40) TESSARI LUCIANO
41) TROIANO VITO
42) VENEGONI GIORGIO FEDERICO
43) ZETTA SERGIO CLETO
7. PARTITO UMANISTA
1) POLO ANNA TERESA ELISABETTA
2) POLENGHI MAURIZIO
3) BROCCHI STEFANIA CRISTINA
4) BANTI FRANCA ELENA CESARINA
5) DOTTI STEFANO
6) DE LUCA BARBARA
7) VASCIMINNO GIOVANNA MARIA ROSARIA
8) ARNOLDO ENEA
9) ARROYO JAVIER MIGUEL ANGEL
10) BARBASSO GIUSEPPE GIOVANNI
11) BARONI GUIDO SILVIO
12) BELOTTI FLAVIO
13) BRUSCHI SILVIO
14) BUDRIA STEFANO
15) CARBONE ANNA RITA
16) COIRO ANNABELLA
17) COLOMBO MAURO
18) COLOSIMO AURELIO AMEDEO
19) COMELLI CAMILLO SANTO
20) COMOLLI CLAUDIA MARINA
21) CONTU DAVIDE
22) CORTI ERMANNA MADDALENA BERNARDETTA detta LENY
23) DALLA VILLA FABRIZIO
24) d'APICE ALESSANDRO PAOLO STEFANO
25) DESTRO DANIELE
26) FREGGIARO MARIA ANTONIETTA detta ANTONELLA
27) FUMAGALLI EMANUELA
28) FURNARI VALENTINA
29) GALASSO PIETRO detto PIERO
30) GIALNISIO GIOVANNI PAOLO
31) GRILLO MAURIZIO
32) INFANTE CARLA AIDA
33) INGROSSO MARIA detta MARIELLA
34) INNOCENTI ROBERTO GIUSEPPE
35) MENGHINI IRENE
36) MONTANARI MANUEL
37) NANNARIELLO LEO
38) PARDINI CELIA LEONOR
39) PAVESI ROBERTO
40) PERO ALBERTO ANTONIO
41) PICCINI SERENELLA LETIZIA
42) RAFFO ELISABETTA RITA detta LILLY
43) ROMITO SONIA
44) RUGGIERI RUGGERO
45) SALVATI ALESSANDRA
46) SASSANELLI MARIA PATRIZIA
47) SERRATI ISIDORO
48) TARASCONI GIANLUCA
49) TESTINO ISABELLA
50) TONIOLO LILIANA
51) UBALDESCHI GIOVANNA
52) VASCIMINNO LUCIA
53) ZAPPELLA WALTER BRUNO
54) ZOPPINI SERGIO
8. PENSIONATI
1) FATUZZO CARLO
2) FERRI ALDO
3) ITALIA GIUSEPPE
4) GALLARATE DIEGO GIOVANNI
5) CREMONA MICHELE MASSIMO
6) IALONGO ALBERTO
7) BARLUSCONI PERICLE GIUSEPPE ALESSANDRO
8) LOMARTIRE GIOVANNI
9) CHINDAMO DOMENICO
10) NILLO ANGELO GIUSEPPE
11) RANZENIGO FRANCO
12) FUMAGALLI FELICE
13) GARGANTINI AQUILINO
14) GIANNETTA MARIO
15) ANTELMI EUGENIO
16) ANTONIOLI GIORGIO
17) ARBAN RENZO LUIGI
18) BARATTA EGIDIA
19) BAZZACO ERNESTO BENVENUTO
20) BECCARI CARLA
21) BERSANI ETTORE
22) BERTOLA TANIA
23) BOFFELLI SIMONA
24) BOLDRINI CARMELA
25) BOSIO RAMONA
26) BUSINARO ADRIANA
27) CALCINA CORRADO
28) CANGELLI ANTONIO
29) CATTO MARIA
30) CAUZZI DONATELLA
31) CERIATI CLAUDIO
32) CHIGORNO SANDRO
33) COLOMBO LIVIA MARIA
34) CORBO ARMANDO
35) DE FAZIO CARMELA
36) FALGARI OMAR
37) FARINA GIUSEPPE
38) FERMI EMILIA
39) FORTUNATI ANNUNZIATA
40) GRANCINI GIORGIO ALESSANDRO
41) IEMMI ROBERTO
42) LIVERANI GIUSEPPE
43) ORLANDI ALFA
44) PALMA NICOLINA MARIA
45) PARATI NESTORE
46) PIAZZA MARIA GRAZIA
47) SPALLINA GRAZIELLA
48) TERZINI GIULIO
49) VELLI GEROMINA
50) VERGINE EGIDIO SALVATORE
51) VITALE GIOVANNI
52) ZAMBONI ELENA
9. LISTA CIVICA MILLY MORATTI PER MILANO
1) BARLETTA PIERFRANCESCO
2) ZAMBRANO PATRIZIA
3) CARAVITA GIUSEPPE
4) SPADAFORA MARINA
5) DEGLI ANTONI GIOVANNI
6) COSTA EMILIA
7) MOSCA MARIO
8) HABTEMICAEL SABA
9) FOTI FRANZ
10) BOGNINI LILIANA in MERLO detta LILLY
11) ALLEGRINI DELICATA
12) AMATO GIUSEPPE
13) AMATO RUBCICH VALENTINA
14) ANDEBERHAN ACLILU
15) BERTI CANDIDA GABRIELLA
16) BINDA PATRIZIA in BASSO
17) BOZZINI ALESSANDRO
18) CACCIALANZA GABRIELE
19) CAMBREA ENZO CARLO
20) CAMPADELLI DANIELE
21) CARTA RAOUL
22) CAVINATO GIANNI
23) COLELLA LUDOVICO
24) CORRADINI MASSIMO
25) CORUBOLO PIERA
26) D'ELIA ROBERTA
27) DE FERRARIIS SALZANO FABRIZIA in PRATESI
28) DONES IVANO
29) FASSINA PAOLO
30) FACCHETTI GIACINTO
31) GAUDIMUNDO ANNAROSA
32) GEZZI DANIELA
33) IANNACCONE NICOLA
34) KOVACS MANUELA
35) LEGNANI RICCARDO
36) MAGISTRATI LIDIA
37) MARIUTTI ADRIANA
38) MARTINOLI ALESSANDRA MARIA LUISA
39) MEINARDI ROBERTO
40) MONTI MARIA GIUDITTA
41) BARONI ENRICA in NICOLETTI detta CHICCA
42) NOVELLATI ALDANESE BIANCA
43) NOVELLI UGO LORENZO detto LUCA
44) OLIVETTI LUIGI
45) PALMISANO MARIANTONIETTA
46) PAOLINI PAOLO
47) PAPPALARDO GIUSEPPE
48) PARETI ANNA
49) PESCE GISELLA
50) PIRELLI PIETRO
51) REBUZZINI MAURIZIO
52) RIGAMONTI MARIAGRAZIA
53) ROMANELLI ROBERTO
54) ROSI LAURA
55) SANNA RICCARDO detto RICKY GIANCO
56) SERRI RICCARDA
57) STRAZZA FILIPPO ANTONIO ALFREDO
58) TORRE GIULIANA
59) VERGANI LUCIA
60) VIOLANI PAOLA
10. FORZA ITALIA
1) BERLUSCONI SILVIO
2) CAPUTO LIVIO
3) DE PASQUALE FABRIZIO
4) FERRARA DIEGO ANDREA
5) GALLERA GIULIO DOMENICO
6) GIOBBI GRAZIELLA detta MARTINI cgt. MARTINI
7) GIUDICE VINCENZO detto GIUDICI
8) LUCINI GIAN FRANCO
9) MARRA GIOVANNI
10) MASCARETTI ANDREA
11) MASSARI PAOLO
12) PENNISI CAMILLO MILKO detto MILKO
13) RIZZI ALAN CHRISTIAN
14) TERZI GIOVANNI
15) TRISCARI BINONI FRANCESCO ANTONINO
16) VAGLIATI ARMANDO detto VAILATI
17) ALBERTINI RICCARDO RENATO
18) AMPOLLARE EZIO PAOLO
19) BALDASSARRE GIANFRANCO
20) BARBARISI VINCENZO MARIA detto ENZO
21) BARICH MARGHERITA
22) BARONCINI ALDO
23) BASSI PIETRO AUGUSTO MARIA
24) BERETTA GIACOMO
25) BIANCO PAOLO MARIA TOMMASO
26) BONTEMPELLI MAURO
27) BORLENGHI SERGIO
28) BRUSCHI CARLA MARIA
29) CARMINATI LORELLA
30) CARUGO STEFANO
31) CHIOZZOTTO RICCARDO detto DADO
32) CIOTTA POTITO AMEDEO
33) CROCI EMANUELA
34) DE CHIRICO PAOLO
35) DI MAURO MADDALENA in GIARDA
36) FORTUNA NICOLA ATTILIO
37) FULCINITI LUIGI
38) GALLARINI IDELFONSO
39) GAMBITTA CARMELO
40) GANDINI AMELIA ALBA ALICE
41) GARLATI ENRICA VITTORIA
42) GAROCCHIO ALBERTO
43) LA RUSSA VINCENZO
44) MAIO DOMENICO detto DI MAIO
45) MARCHIOTTO ANDREA
46) MASSEROLI CARLO MARIA
47) MERENDA ELIO
48) ORSI SANTO SERGIO detto SERGIO
49) PALMERI MANFREDI detto MANFREDI
50) PILLITTERI STEFANO
51) POZZATI CLAUDIO
52) ROCCA GIOVANNI NICOLA
53) ROSSI ANDREA
54) RUSSO LUCIA
55) SOGARO IGINIO
56) VALENTI FRANCA detta FRANCESCA
57) VALLINI ROBERTO VALTER
58) VOLPE GABRIELE LUCIO
59) ZANABONI GIOVANNI EDOARDO detto EDO
60) ZINI ALFREDO
11. VERDI CON MORATTI
1) CORTIANA FIORELLO
2) COSTA STEFANO SILVANO
3) CIARLO ANGELA MARIA
4) DI CIOCCIO FRANZ RENZO
5) FESSAHA ALGANESC
6) BARUFFI MAURIZIO
7) GROSSI MARINA in BERNI
8) CASIRAGHI ANDREA MARIA
9) PEDRIZZETTI PAOLO GIOVANNI CARLO ANTONIO
10) MELLONI FRANCESCO STEFANO CIRANO
11) GOGNA ALESSANDRO BRUNO SILVIO
12) MORO GIANLUCA
13) PECORA CARLO
14) AINA NUNZIO GIOVANNI detto GIANNI
15) ALEO FRANCESCO
16) BERTAME' MAURO
17) BIANCHI ENRICO
18) BUZZELLA WANDA
19) CARAVAGGIO PAOLA ENRICA
20) CARRERI ALESSANDRA
21) CASTELLI FRANCESCA MALIA
22) CICCARELLI MARIA GRAZIA
23) CLAVARINO MICHELE MARIA detto ROBIN
24) CONTI ROSARIA GRAZIA
25) CRENCA EUGENIO detto ELPIDIO
26) DAZZI GIANFRANCO
27) DE AMICI FEDERICA MARIA FRANCESCA
28) DE MADDALENA ALESSANDRO
29) DE MARINIS ALESSANDRO
30) DETTI ELISA MARIA TERESA
31) DINOIA MARIA DONATA
32) DRAGONE MONICA ANNA
33) FACCHI LEONILDE CARLA
34) FIOCCO VALTER GIORGIO
35) FIORE FULVIO
36) FIORENTINI PIERLUIGI
37) FOLINO LUIGI FILIPPO
38) GALLO MARIAROSA
39) GAZZETTI ALDO
40) GIOVANNINI GIULIO
41) MALFASSI MASSIMO LINO
42) MANETTI EVA
43) MANIDI PAOLO
44) MARCOMIN DONATELLA
45) MARIANI ANTONIO LINO
46) MARSILI MARCO
47) MERIGGI SILVIA
48) MONFREDI RITA CARMELA
49) MORONI DOMENICO
50) NARDI MARIA PIA
51) NAVA EZIO ARIALDO
52) PISERI ANTONELLA
53) PIVELLO VALERIA
54) ROSSETTI ALDO
55) ROSSI GIUSEPPE
56) SACERDOTI MICHELE GUIDO
57) SPINI DENIS
58) STORTI RAFFAELLA LAURA
59) SUZZANI LAURA
60) VERGA VALENTINA
12. PARTITO COMUNISTA DELLA RIFONDAZIONE
1) BORTOLINI PATRIZIA
2) OCCHI GIOVANNI detto GIANNI
3) FEDRIGHINI ENRICO
4) ABUSSI GIUSEPPINA
5) ACERBONI ROBERTO
6) ANDREOTTI LUCIANO
7) ARMANINI MARCO GABRIELE
8) BARBANOTTI VITTORIO
9) BARBATO ANTONIO
10) BEDUZZI EVASIO
11) BELLI GIOVANNI detto GIANNI
12) BENEDETTI GIOVANNI detto GIANNI
13) BERNINI LORENZO
14) BERTI LORENZO
15) BORROMEO MAURO ANTONIO ALFREDO
16) BRENNA SERGIO LUIGI
17) BRUSA GIUSEPPE
18) CADONI CLAUDIO
19) CALAMIDA FRANCO
20) CIOVETTA CESARE
21) COLOMBERA GERMANO
22) DALTO ELISEO ANGELO
23) DELLA MEA LUIGI detto IVAN
24) DELPONTE ADELE
25) FARINA DANIELE
26) FAVERO BARBARA
27) FLORIO CATERINA
28) GADJI MBACKE
29) GAY UMBERTO
30) GIUNTINI SERGIO TOMMASO
31) GRANCHELLI PATRIZIA
32) LEONARDI DOMENICO
33) LEONETTI FRANCESCO LUIGI ANTONIO
34) LIMONTA PAOLO
35) LOMBARDI MATTEO
36) MARAFFI FILIPPO MARIA
37) MARRAS NICOLA
38) MAZZONI MAURIZIO
39) MOLINI VASCO
40) MONTANI ELENA TERESA
41) NICOLA GIANFRANCO detto LUPO
42) POLO FRANCESCA ANGELA
43) PRINCIPATO CONCETTINA
44) PRINI LUCA
45) RE FRASCHINI MARIO ANTONIO
46) RIZZO FEDERICO
47) ROSSETTI MARIO
48) SAFINA GASPARE
49) SAVOIA ANTONELLA
50) SCHEMBRI ANGELA
51) STILLITANO ANGELINA detta ANGELA
52) TINELLI DAVIDE MARIA ANGELO detto ATOMO
53) TORTORETO EMANUELE
54) TRANQUILLINO LUIGI
55) TUCCI GIANFRANCO detto FRANCO
56) TUSSI TIZIANO
57) VALSECCHI LAURA
58) VITELLARO TANINO
59) WEISZ LARA GUIA MAGDA LINA
60) ZANELOTTI VALERIO
13. MIRACOLO A MILANO CON ANTONIAZZI
1) RAME FRANCA
2) RIZZO BASILIO VINCENZO
3) CANGEMI ALESSANDRA
4) LUSENTI LUIGI
5) MIORELLI BRUNETTA detta BRUNA
6) CAGNA NINCHI PAOLO
7) PAGANI GILBERTO ROBERTO NICOLA
8) SINICATO FEDERICO MARIA LAURO LUIGI
9) NAVONI AMALIA ERMINIA
10) GROSSONI ROSSELLA
11) ASCARI FERRUCCIO
12) BAI EDOARDO SECONDO BENIAMINO
13) BALDUINI NADIA
14) BASTIANONI DANIELA
15) BERSANI MARCO UBALDO STEFANO
16) BERTOLE' LAMBERTO NICOLA GIORGIO
17) BRUNO ENRICO MARIA
18) CAIANIELLO EVA
19) CASELLI ROBERTO LUIGI
20) CERATTI FEDERICO
21) CHIOETTO VALERIA
22) CRISCIONE EMANUELE FRANCO MARIA
23) CUDA ROBERTO
24) DACOMO ANNONI BIANCA MARIA CARLA
25) D'AVANZO GABRIELLA
26) DEL ROIO JOSE' detto FRANCISCO
27) DE FILIPPIS VIVIANA
28) DURANTE MARIA ALESSANDRA
29) EVA FABRIZIO FRANCO
30) FIORI UMBERTO MARIA
31) FUSO NERINI STEFANIA
32) GHIO LUCIANO
33) GIOVANNETTI GIORGIO GIOACCHINO
34) GUZZINI FABIO
35) JORI ELENA
36) LEARDI ROSALBA
37) LIGUORI GAETANO
38) LONGO ANNA ROSA
39) MARTELLOSIO ADRIANO
40) MASTRODONATO ROLANDO
41) MELI ENRICA MARIA ANTONIA
42) MICELLI MANUELA
43) MILANESI RITA
44) MONTI ERSILIA
45) MURARO FRANCESCO GEROLAMO
46) NAPOLI GISELLA MARIA CRISTINA DANIELA
47) PROCACCI GIOVANNA CARLA LUIGIA
48) RISOLI ANNALISA
49) ROLLIER ELIA GIACOMO
50) SACHERO ALDO CARLO
51) SANTORO ROCCO
52) SCUDO GIOVANNI
53) SORRENTINO LUCIA
54) SPAGNOLO GIAN PIERO VALDES ELISEO
55) STRONA DANIELA
56) TIRONI CARLA detta CERATI CARLA
57) VENTURELLI PIERLUISA
58) VENTURINI CRISTIANA MARIA VITTORIA
59) VIANELLO ROBERTA AMELIA LUIGIA FORTUNATA
60) VOLPE AURELIO
14. ALLEANZA NAZIONALE
1) DE CORATO RICCARDO
2) PREDOLIN ROBERTO
3) DI MARTINO STEFANO PEPPINO DOMENICO detto DE MARTINO
4) GRIGILLO GIOVANNI
5) MANZIN SERENA FAUSTA
6) MONTRONE FAUSTO
7) PARLANTI MARIA ROSARIA detta ROSY
8) RICCI MARCO
9) SANTOMAURO EMILIO
10) VISCONTI DI MODRONE GIANGALEAZZO detto VISCONTI
11) ADRIANI GIULIANO
12) ARIOLI MANUELA
13) BELTRAMI EUGENIO PIO
14) BONACINA GIOVANNA
15) BONECHI ADELINA
16) BRIGNOLO GORLA CARLO
17) CADEO MAURIZIO
18) CALABRETTA FRANCESCO
19) CALLIGARICH GIAMPAOLO
20) CAOCCI DAVIDE
21) CARADONNA SANDRA ANGELA detta ALESSANDRA
22) CASSANELLI GIOVANNI
23) CERULLO PIETRO
24) CHIOFFI MARCO
25) CIABO' BARBARA
26) CINOLO NICOLA
27) CURTI GIUSEPPE
28) DAMIOLI SILVIO
29) DE ALBERTIS CARLA cgt. SPIZZICO
30) DE FEO RENATO
31) DONNALOJA ALFREDO FRANCESCO
32) ELGARDI MAURO CARLO
33) FERRARIO PIERAUGUSTO
34) FIDANZA CARLO
35) GEROSA PAOLO
36) GIULIANI AUGUSTO
37) LUPO CARMELO
38) MACCHI DARIO GUIDO
39) MAGNONI EMILIO CARLO
40) MANTOVANI MARCO
41) MARDEGAN MICHELE
42) MUSTO FILIPPO
43) NEVI LUCIO
44) OLIVERI DEL CASTILLO GIANFRANCO
45) PACE AURELIO
46) PALUMBO ITALO
47) PAMBIERI FRANCESCO
48) PASQUINUCCI EUGENIO LUCA
49) PERTICONE ROBERTO
50) PORCIANI PIETRO
51) QUATTROPANETTI MASSIMO
52) RADAELLI GIANLUIGI
53) SCARRICA ROMANO EMILIO
54) SIMBULA GABRIELLA
55) SIRACUSA LUCA
56) STRANIERI PAOLO
57) TERZAGHI RAIMONDO ANTONIO
58) TRUPPO ROCCO FRANCESCO
59) VIGORITO GIANCARLO
15. COMUNISTI ITALIANI
1) NESI NERIO
2) RIZZATI FRANCESCO
3) BERNARDINI MARK
4) BOTTI GIACINTO
5) FIOCCHI VITTORIO
6) RIVAS RODRIGO
7) RODARI ANNA MARIA
8) ADAMI DAVIDE
9) ANTENUCCI MARIO UMBERTO
10) ARDEMAGNI LUIGI ERNESTO
11) ARESTI TEODOLINDA detta LINDA
12) AUGERI ANNUNZIATA detta NUNZIA
13) BARONI MARIACARLA
14) BERTE' CARLA SILVIA
15) BINDA GIUSEPPE CARLO TERESIO
16) BONIFORTI PAOLO
17) BONIZZOLI ELISABETTA
18) CAPATTI OSCAR
19) CAPELLI RENATO
20) CASTAGNA FRANCO
21) CIMBALI MASSIMO
22) COLOMBO RENATO
23) COLZANI GIUSEPPE
24) DEDO' ERNESTO MARIO
25) DELLERA SERGIO
26) FERRANTI RUGGERO
27) FERRECCHIA RACHELINA
28) FISCO ANNA ROSA MARIA
29) FORNASIER ANTONIETTA
30) FUMAGALLI IVANO
31) FUMAGALLI MASSIMO
32) GENTILI MASSIMO
33) GEROLI MAURO
34) ILLUMINATO ANTONINO
35) LABATE ANGELO
36) MAGNANI RITA ANNA LUCIA
37) MAIELLANO ANTONIO
38) MARSICANO SERGIO
39) MASALA GIOVANNI ANTONIO
40) MOSCATO ELDA
41) MURTAS FRANCESCA MARIA
42) PASQUINI SILVANO
43) PIETRANGELO EUGENIO
44) PIROLA PIETRO
45) PRANDINI GABRIELLA
46) REALI PIERCARLO
47) REGAZZI SILVIA
48) RICCI ROBERTO
49) RIZZO ALESSANDRO
50) ROSA LINDA MARIA
51) SACCO' PAOLO detto PAOLACCIO
52) SANCLEMENTE ANDREA
53) SANTORO ELENA
54) TASSELL ADRIAN JOHN
55) TEDOLDI PATRIZIA
56) TORRICELLI MARCO
57) TOSINI GISELLA
58) TRAVERSA ROSSELLA
59) TRIMBOLI FRANCESCO
60) VEGETTI MARIO
16. FIAMMA TRICOLORE
1) RASINI CARLO
2) ANNOVAZZI AUGUSTO
3) BOCCHIERI SALVATORE
4) BOTTAZZI GIOVANNI
5) BRANCACCIO ANDREA
6) BRUNI FRANCESCO FEDERICO
7) GIUSSANI GIANLUIGI SERGIO
8) IMPERATORE ANTONIO
9) SCHETTINO TOMMASO
10) STANGA ROBERTO FRANCO GIORGIO
11) TRAPASSO TULLIO
12) TRAVERSA STELIO FRANCO
13) ANILE FABRIZIO
14) BENVENUTO GIORGIO
15) BERNARDI SILVESTRO
16) BEVILACQUA PIERO
17) BIASSONI AMEDEO
18) BOCCHIERI MARCO PIETRO FRANCESCO
19) CAPUSSELA EDDIE CARLO ANTONIO
20) CECCHI MASSIMO
21) CERULLO ALBERTO
22) CERULLO VINCENZA
23) DOTA DONATO
24) DOTTORI CRISTIANO
25) GARGALLO MAURIZIO GIUSEPPE FAUSTINO
26) GEREVINI MARIA GIUSEPPINA
27) MATANO' FRANCESCO
28) MICCOLI GRAZIA
29) PASSERA ROMANO
30) PECILE ALESSANDRO LUCIANO GINO
31) PIROZZI GENNARO
32) RINALDO CARLO
33) ROSSETTI ROSA ANNA
34) SANDRE MASSIMILIANO
35) STANGA PAOLA LUCIA ANTONELLA
36) TACCA VINCENZINA LUIGIA
37) TROYER GIUSEPPE
38) VOCCIO ALESSANDRO
39) SANTOSUOSSO VITTORIO
40) FRAU GIUSEPPINA
17. DEMOCRAZIA EUROPEA
1) MEDA FILIPPO
2) CICCIO' CLAUDIO
3) GANCI MARILENA
4) ABBATE FRANCESCO MARIA
5) AGOSTA PIETRO IPPOLITO
6) AIELLO SERGIO ANTONIO
7) BADAWI MOHAMED
8) BASSINI SILVIA
9) BERARDELLI PAOLO MASSIMILIANO
10) BIANCARDI MASSIMO
11) BOVIO PIO
12) BUSOLI FRANCO
13) CALEFFI MODESTO
14) CANETTI GIOVANNA
15) CARRASSI GENNARO
16) CASCINI ELIA
17) CASTIGLIONI LUCA MARIO
18) CASTOLDI FRANCO
19) CECCOLI DANIELA
20) COLLALTO COLLATINO OTTAVIANO
21) D'ALESIO ROBERTO
22) D'AMATO MARCO
23) DAMIANI ALFREDO
24) DE GIULI MARIO ALESSANDRO ATTILIO
25) DE LISI MATTEO
26) DE MATTEIS GUSTAVO
27) ESPOSTO ADOLFO
28) FERRANTE GIORGIO
29) FERRARI DANILO
30) GALANTE LUIGI
31) GALIMBERTI DANIELA
32) GINELLI SILVIA
33) GIULIANI LUIGI
34) GUARNIERI FEDERICA
35) GUERRINI TERESA
36) LANTICINA FRANCESCO LUIGINO
37) LOMBARDO EDMEA MARIA
38) LONGO ANNA
39) MARCELLINO MARIA
40) MARIANO LUIGI MARCELLO
41) MASCILONGO VINCENZO
42) MIUCCI MICHELE
43) MONDELLI PAOLO
44) MONZANI CLAUDIO
45) MORGESE LUIGI
46) NOVELLI ALFREDO
47) OPPEDISANO FRANCA MARIA
48) PANIGADA DARIO
49) PENNESI SIMONA
50) PICCO PAOLO
51) PIRO LUIGI
52) QUAINI ALESSANDRO ANTONIO
53) QUINTO RITA ANGELA
54) REGOLO CARLO
55) SIVIERO ANNA MARIA
56) TABARRINI MARCO
57) TRIBERTI CESARE
58) VILLANTIERI EMANUELE ALESSANDRO GIOVANNI
59) VOLPE MARIA
60) WENDIMAGNEGNE RAHEL
18. MILANO CAPITALE - S.D.I.
1) GRANCINI ALBERTO
2) ALEOTTI ALESSANDRO
3) BASSO LUCIO ANTONIO
4) MADESANI CARLO DOMENICO
5) VACCARO REMO
6) AGNOLETTI MASSIMO
7) AIELLO SEBASTIANO BENITO VITTORIO
8) ALTAMURA FRANCESCO
9) AOSANI GIANCARLO
10) BAINI GIORGIO
11) BAPARAPE' AMADOU
12) BELLINI VINCENZO MARIO
13) BROI MAURO
14) BROSCH ENZO
15) BRUGNOLI ELIANA
16) BURALE CIRO
17) CAMPAGNA FRANCESCO
18) CARRIERO ARNALDO
19) CHECCHI FRANCO SERAFINO GIOVANNI
20) DE PASCALIS ANTONIO VINCENZO
21) DEFENDI EGIDIO
22) DENARO VITTORIO
23) ELLI RAIMONDO
24) FREGONESE RAFFAELE detto LELE
25) GIAZZOLI ANDREA FINN
26) GIULIANO LUIGI
27) LAROTONDA MAURO
28) LUCCA PAOLO
29) MAGINI GIULIO
30) MASSETTI AMBROGIO GIOVANNI
31) MONGA GIUSEPPE
32) PALMITESSA DOMENICO
33) PANELLA CARMINE
34) PIGNATIELLO GIUSEPPE
35) PIROTTA ALESSANDRO ANGELO
36) POLACCO MYRIAM
37) PRINA ROBERTO
38) RAGNI GABRIELE
39) RANCATI GIOVANBATTISTA
40) SABINI GIUSEPPE
41) SALA NAPOLEONE
42) SANTILLO SANDRO
43) SCARCELLA LEONARDO COSIMO
44) SPALLITTA ANNA MARIA
45) SPERANZA ANNA EUGENIA
46) STASOLLA NICOLA
47) STEFANO GIOVANNA MARIA
48) TRAMONTI MAURIZIO
49) VERCESI RENATO LUIGI
50) VIRDIS LUCA EMILIO
19. LISTA DI PIETRO
1) CICCIONI ADRIANO
2) CARLINO GIULIANA in RUSSO
3) ALZIATI ANNA
4) AMENDOLA ROSA detta ROSALBA in MONTI
5) APUZZO STEFANO
6) BARBIERI GIACOMINA detta JENNY vd. LOLLI
7) BIGGIOGERO GIOVANNI
8) BRAMBILLA PAOLO
9) BRAMBILLA RENATA
10) BRIATICO EUGENIO
11) CAZZANIGA ROBERTO
12) CORRADINI LAURA
13) DE MATTIA ROBERTO
14) DE PALMA GIULIANO
15) ERBA SERGIO
16) FUMAGALLI ELIA BENIAMINO
17) FURLANI SILVANA
18) GENTILE DARIO
19) GILARDELLI LETIZIA
20) GIOFFRE' GIOVANNI
21) GIORDANO MARIANO
22) GIUSTI EMMANUELE
23) GRANDI MARA
24) GUIDA EDUARDO
25) LANZARINI ERSILIA LILIANA
26) LEONE COSIMO
27) LOCASCIO GUIDO
28) LORA VANNA
29) MAESTRI CARLA vd. GAGGIOLI
30) MANTOVAN ANTONIO
31) MARONE RENATO
32) MARTANO FRANCESCO
33) MARZOTTO PAOLA
34) MERAVIGLIA SALVATORE
35) MISERANDINO GUIDO
36) MOLTEDO BRUNO
37) MONDOLFO GIANFRANCO
38) NOBILI ERNESTO
39) PALEARI ANTONIA
40) PINTO FABRIZIO
41) PIOLI BRUNO
42) POLIDORI MICHELE
43) POZZI GIOVANNI
44) QUARANTA GIUSEPPE GUSTAVO
45) RASTELLI GIUSEPPINA
46) REGALDO GIOVANNI
47) ROCCA SABINA
48) SANDRETTI ARMANDO PAOLO
49) SECCHI ANGELO
50) SERRA PAOLO
51) SIGNORINI AUGUSTA
52) TARASCONI MASSIMILIANO SALVATORE
53) TECCI VINCENZO POMPEO
54) TESTA NICOLA
55) TOZZO OTTAVIO
56) TRETOLA MANFREDI
57) VALENTI SALVATORE
58) VELTRI NICOLA
59) VILLA MAURO
60) VOLPE MARIELLA in MASSA