Liste, Zone, Candidati
                   
Consiglio
comunale
Zona 1 Zona 2 Zona 3 Zona 4 Zona 5 Zona 6 Zona 7 Zona 8 Zona 9
Vai direttamente alla lista che ti interessa:
Liste Candidati al Consiglio Comunale  
1. LISTA DI PIETRO
1) CICCIONI ADRIANO
2) ABBATE VINCENZA
3) AMENDOLA ROSA detta ROSALBA in MONTI
4) ARMENISE MARIA
5) ARROTTA ALBERTO
6) BATTAGLIA MARZIA
7) BRIATICO EUGENIO
8) CALCAGNO FORTUNATA
9) DE MATTIA ROBERTO
10) DE PARDO VITTORIO MARIA
11) FIANDACA ELISA
12) FUMAGALLI MATTEO
13) FURLANI SILVANA
14) GIORDANO MARIANO
15) GIUSTI EMMANUELE
16) GIUSTINI BARBARA
17) GROSSI GIOVANNI
18) GROSSI SILVANO
19) IZZO ANTONIO
20) LANDRO' ANTONIO
21) LOCASCIO GUIDO
22) MANTOVANI LUCIA in OSTALI
23) MARZOTTO PAOLA
24) MASSA CARLO
25) MARRARI PATRIZIA
26) MASSA LORENZA
27) MONTI LUCIANO
28) PALEARI ANTONIA
29) POLETTI OTTORINO
30) RUSSO MARIO
31) SANDRETTI ARMANDO PAOLO
32) TARASCONI MASSIMILIANO
33) TECCI VINCENZO POMPEO
34) VERDINO MARIA
35) VOLPE MARIELLA in MASSA
2. VERDI CON MORATTI
1) GROSSI MARINA in BERNI
2) DE MARINIS ALESSANDRO
3) CRIVELLI ANGELO CESARE
4) FIORE FULVIO
5) MELLONI FRANCESCO STEFANO CIRANO
6) PREMOLI SILVA DONATELLA
7) BENVENUTI VALENTINA
8) BERTAME' MAURO
9) BORELLA MAURO AFRO
10) BRONZI DANIELA BRUNA MARIA
11) CONTI ROSARIA GRAZIA
12) DAZZI GIANFRANCO
13) DEHO' LORENZO ADOLFO
14) FOGNINI GIACOMINO
15) GALLO MARIAROSA
16) LIMONTA GIORGIO
17) LOCONSOLO NATALINA
18) MANDILE FABIO
19) MATTIA RAFFAELLA ENRICA
20) MEREGALLI DANIELE ADRIANO
21) MORO GIANLUCA
22) NAVA EZIO ARIALDO
23) ODDI PAOLO
24) PATELLI ELISABETTA
25) POZZO CESARE GIOVAN BATTISTA detto GIO'
26) RABASCO CLAUDIO
27) ROSSETTI ALDO
28) ROSSETTI LUCA VINCENZO
29) SPINI DENIS
30) VERGA VALENTINA MARIA FLORIANA GIOVANNA
31) VITETTA CHIARA
32) ZUCCOLIN RITA
3. FORZA ITALIA
1) CLERICI MICHELE ANGELO detto MICHEL
2) CERRI MARCO EMILIO MARIO
3) DEL NERO PAOLO GIOVANNI
4) GATTI PAOLO
5) GIUDICE ENZO ANGELO
6) LANZA GIANLUCA
7) POZZI MATTIA
8) SANTINI CRISTINA LUISA MARIA
9) SCANNAVINI LELIO
10) TABACCI SERGIO
11) TUNDO MARTINO
12) AZZOLINI PAOLO
13) BARONI ANNAMARIA
14) BASSI MARIA PIERA
15) BECKER ELISABETTA
16) BENAGLIA BIANCA ROSA
17) BERTOLI MASSIMO
18) BERTOLIO PAOLA
19) BIANCHI BONOMI BARBARA
20) BULLO PAOLO
21) BUTTINONI GIORGIO
22) CICCARELLI LILIA in ZAMPAGLIONE
23) COMUZZI SARA
24) CONTI LUCIANA MARIA
25) CORTI ELISABETTA
26) DI RE GUALTIERO
27) FREZZA STANISLAO
28) FRIGERIO GRAZIOSO BRUNO detto BRUNO
29) GOLIZIA PIETRO
30) GUARNIERI RODOLFO
31) LAFRATTA EUGENIO
32) LUCCHI LUCIANA
33) NIGRETTI GIANLUCA
34) PALLI ETTORE
35) PIGNOLI CINZIA
36) PUGLISI GIOVANNI
37) RACCAGNI GIOVANNI
38) STROPPA CLAUDIO
39) TOSCANO FEDERICO
40) VALDMAN VALENTIN STEFAN
41) VENTURI GIAN PIETRO
4. LEGA NORD
1) BOLOGNINI STEFANO
2) ALBERTAZZI ALESSANDRO
3) GHINELLI GIORDANO
4) MALOYAN VAHAN STEFANO EDOARDO
5) ANGELINI AMELIA FEDERICA
6) BARBARO MARCANTONIO ANDREA GASTONE
7) BIANCHI ACHILLE
8) BITETTO DAMARIDE
9) BOFFA LAURA
10) BOGLIA SILVANA
11) BORGHI LUCIANO
12) BORGNIS VITTORIO ALBERTO
13) BROGLIO MARCO
14) CASTELLI LUIGI
15) COGLIATI SILVANA MARIA
16) DA RE GIORGIO
17) DAL MONTE GISELLA
18) FACCINI ANTONIETTA
19) FERRAZZA ROSANNA
20) FIORENZANO NAZZARENO
21) FURLAN GIUSEPPE
22) GEMELLI VITTORIO
23) GIACOMINELLI CARLO
24) GIAQUINTO GERARDO
25) INCANTALUPO ANDREA
26) MACOR LUIGI
27) MALHAME' MARIE ANGE MICHEL
28) MEI STELLA
29) MENEGATTI MARZIA
30) MULLER CRISTINA ENRICA MARIA
31) NORRERI PIER FRANCESCO OSCAR
32) PIRRO GIAMPIERO
33) ROCCHI BIANCA
34) ROSSOTTI LUISA
35) SALERANI ENRICO MARIA
36) SCARAVAGGI AURORA
37) TORLASCHI MARCO
38) VITALI GIOACHINO BATTISTA
39) ZAGGIA DINO
5. PARTITO COMUNISTA DELLA RIFONDAZIONE
1) BORROMEO MAURO ANTONIO ALFREDO
2) SABBADINI CHIARA
3) ACQUANI MARIO LUIGI
4) AIROLDI LORENA
5) BARRACCHIA FRANCESCO
6) BIANCHI STEFANIA
7) BRAMBILLA PAOLO
8) CALDIROLA STEFANO
9) CAPRA MARCO GIOVANNI MARIA
10) CASSARINO SUSANNA
11) CHIANURA PIERO
12) COMELLI FEDERICA MARIA ROSARIA
13) CORRADINI LUCA
14) CRIPPA SERGIO
15) DE CATALDO IRENE
16) D'ANTONIO DIODATO
17) DI TRANI SOLEDAD
18) DI TRANI VALENTINA
19) FALABELLA PAMELA
20) GHELFI FABIO
21) LIMONTA PAOLO
22) MARAFFI FILIPPO MARIA
23) MILANI LUISA CRISTINA
24) MONTANARI CLAUDIA
25) MUHLBAUER LUCIANO
26) PANARO MARCO FABIO
27) PATACCINI RENATO
28) ROCCHI MASSIMILIANO
29) SCROCE TULLIO
30) TARICCO DANIELE ANTONIO MICHELE
31) TOMANI SILVANA
32) VENDITTI GIOVANNI
33) VERRI SILVANA MARIA
34) VICCARO ALIOSCIA
35) VUONO DONATO MAURO
6. PARTITO UMANISTA
1) SALVATI ALESSANDRA
2) BANTI FRANCA ELENA CESARINA
3) CACCIA SANDRA
4) CAPONIO ROBERTO
5) CASTRACANE MARIANNA
6) CIPPO GIOVANNI
7) COMOLLI CLAUDIA MARINA
8) DE LUME' FABIO
9) FALABELLA CLAUDIA BENEDETTA MARIA
10) GIULIANI SONIA
11) LAZZARI MARIA CHIARA
12) PERNA ALAN
13) RAVANI ROBERTA
14) ROS MARCELLO
15) SCHULTZE VIVIANA PATRIZIA
16) BERTANI CLAUDIO
17) BRENCI FRANCESCA
18) GILARDONI GIANNI
19) GIMELLI SERGIO ROBERTO
20) GRIECO NATALIA
21) IZZO FRANCO
22) IZZO MAURO
23) MARTINI SILVIA
24) MONTANI MARCO LUIGI GIUSEPPE
25) NANNARIELLO LEO
26) NARCISO ROBERTO ANTONIO
27) POLO ANNA TERESA ELISABETTA
28) PREVIATO ISABELLA
29) PUTOMATTI LUIGI
30) RICCHIUTI SIMONA
31) SASSANELLI MARIA PATRIZIA
32) SOLINAS MASSIMO MARIA
33) TORTORELLI GERARDO POMPEO detto GERRY
34) UBALDESCHI GIOVANNA
35) VASCIMINNO GIOVANNA MARIA ROSARIA
36) VASCIMINNO LUCIA
37) VOTO MORENA
38) ZOLI STEFANO
7. MIRACOLO A MILANO CON ANTONIAZZI
1) RAME FRANCA
2) FRANCESCHINI AMALIA
3) SAGGITTARIO FELICETTA detta LICIA BOTTA
4) PAGANI GILBERTO ROBERTO NICOLA
5) ALBANELLO ANNA BRUNA IDA GIUDITTA
6) AMATO ROBERTO
7) CAGNA NINCHI PAOLO
8) CALANCHI GIOVANNI
9) CAMPI PIERA
10) CARRETTA GENNARO
11) CASADEI SERGIO
12) CHIOETTO VALERIA
13) CRISCIONE EMANUELE FRANCO MARIA
14) DE NEGRI MARIANGELA MARCELLA
15) DEL ROIO JOSE' detto FRANCISCO
16) ESPOSTI MARIAPIA
17) FUSO NERINI STEFANIA
18) GAGLIARDINI GIORDANA LICIA TALIA
19) GELFI MARIA CLEMENTINA
20) GOZZINI LETIZIA
21) GREGORIO MARIA
22) GUZZINI FABIO
23) LIGUORI GAETANO
24) MARINELLI CINZIA DONATA
25) MAZZOLARI LAURA
26) MELI ENRICA MARIA ANTONIA
27) MIANI LAURA
28) MICELLI MANUELA
29) MIORELLI BRUNETTA detta BRUNA
30) MURARO FRANCESCO GEROLAMO
31) PARMA LUIGI
32) RISO ANNA
33) SCUDO GIOVANNI
34) SINICATO FEDERICO MARIA LAURO LUIGI
35) TIRONI CARLA detta CERATI CARLA
8. COMUNISTI ITALIANI
1) MAGNANI RITA ANNALUCIA
2) BARONI MARIACARLA
3) ABDU REBECCA DEBORAH MARIA
4) ADAMI DAVIDE
5) ANNOSCIA GIOVANNI
6) BACCO COSIMINA
7) BAROTTI FAUSTO STEFANO
8) BELTRAME MARCO
9) BERNARDINI MARK
10) BIEMMI INES GIULIA CARLA
11) BINI ENRICO
12) CAPATTI OSCAR
13) CIMBALI MASSIMO ALFREDO
14) DE CANDIA CESARE
15) FAREGNA ALBERTO
16) FERRAZZI GIUSEPPINA
17) FERRO ANGELA
18) GENTILE MASSIMO
19) GRISOLIA MARCO
20) GIAMBACCONI MARINO
21) LEONI LUCA
22) MAGI VINCENZO
23) BANCORA MASSIMO
24) MARSICANO SERGIO
25) MURTAS FRANCESCA MARIA
26) NOLI CINZIA MARIA
27) PALLAVICINI MAURILIO
28) POLACCHI CLARA
29) RAVIZZA LUDOVICA
30) RODARI ANNA MARIA
31) ROSSI ELENA MARIA VITTORIA
32) SALVATI ALFONSO
33) SANTORO ELENA
34) TRIMBOLI FRANCESCO MARIO
9. MILANO CAPITALE - S.D.I.
1) GIULIANO LUIGI
2) BIGNAMI ANDREA
3) BARION FRANCESCO
4) BATTIATO ANTONINO
5) BELLOPEDE MARIO
6) BENATTI MARZIA DORETTA
7) BLASIMME UMBERTO
8) BROCCARDI FRANCO MARCO
9) BROI MAURO
10) COLOMBO LILIANA
11) CORNO GIUSEPPE
12) COTUGNO PIETRO
13) CUOZZO NAZARIO
14) CURRA' GIUSEPPE
15) D'AMICO RODOLFO
16) DI SIRO CRISTINA
17) FIGINI GIUSEPPE MARIO
18) FRACCHIONI GINO
19) FRONTUTO ITALO
20) GALETTI ROSANNA
21) GANDINI LETIZIA
22) GILARDI GIOVANNI BATTISTA ERNESTO
23) GIOVANELLI MENTORE detto ERVALLO
24) GUIDOTTI LUIGI GIOVANNI
25) LEONE GIUSEPPE
26) MASTROPIERRO LEONARDO
27) MORLOTTI UGO
28) PALLA BENEDETTO
29) RIBONI ALESSANDRO COSTANTE
30) SALVIOLI MAURIZIO
31) SCARCELLA LEONARDO COSIMO
32) VIANELLO ROSANNA
33) VIRDIS LUCA EMILIO
34) ZENNARO ANGELO
10. DEMOCRATICI DI SINISTRA
1) ABBATINO VINCENZO
2) ARGENTO FILIPPO ANTONIO MARIA
3) BARONE PIERGIACOMO ANTONIO
4) BARDZKI ANNA MARIA ISIDORA
5) BELLUNATO ROBERTO
6) BUCCO GIOVANNA
7) CABRAS SALVATORE
8) CAPIRCHIO DONATELLA
9) CARANNANTE VALENTINO
10) CARNOVALE CATERINA MARIA GRAZIA
11) DEBENEDETTI ALBERTO RODOLFO GASPARE
12) DURA SALVATORE
13) FABIANI LICIA
14) FALZONE MARIA
15) FERRARA CONCETTA
16) FERRARI GIOVANNI AGOSTINO
17) GALLOTTI CESARE
18) GARDINALE STEFANO LIBERO PAOLO
19) GENAZZINI GIUSEPPE LUIGI
20) GRESTI GIULIA cgt. BACCALINI
21) LANZANI EVANDRO
22) LEONARDI MARCO
23) LOSTUMBO DOMENICO
24) LURIDIANA ANGELO NICOLA MARIA
25) MANTOVANI CORRADO
26) MARTUFFO CALOGERO
27) MARTURELLI ALBERTO
28) MENICATTI GIOVANNA
29) MIGNECO ENZO detto TOGO
30) MILANI PAOLO GIACOMO
31) PANATTONI ROSA MARIA
32) PERELLI CAZZOLA ERMANNO
33) PICCIOLA SANDRO UMBERTO ANTONIO
34) POTECCHI ALESSIA
35) PUGLISI GIUSEPPE
36) RANCI-ORTIGOSA FRANCESCO
37) ROVERE MARIO
38) SCHUMENIAK PAOLO ROMEO
39) SCRIVANO ROSA
40) SPREAFICO PIETRO VITTORIO LUIGI
41) VILLAMIRA ALESSANDRO MARIO FRANCESCO
11. ALLEANZA NAZIONALE
1) PALLI ANASTASIA detta MUSCARDINI
2) DEL BONO PIETRO MARIA
3) FERRI UMBERTO EMILIO
4) ANGELETTI ALBERTO
5) BOLLATI LODOVICO
6) BONAGURO ALESSANDRO
7) BORTOLAN GIANESE PAOLO MARIA
8) BROTTO PIETRO PAOLO
9) CACCIOLA MARIA TERESA
10) CAPONE MARINELLA
11) CARRISI MASSIMILIANO
12) CIAFRONE MARIA ROSARIA
13) CONCI ANTONIO
14) CREMASCOLI MAURIZIO
15) CRIVELLI UBERTO
16) DI BELLO RICCARDO
17) GERVASI GIORGIO
18) GRIGILLO MARGHERITA ROSA ALDA
19) LA RUSSA ANTONINO JUNIOR GIOVANNI GERONIMO MARIA detto GERONIMO
20) LEONARDI CARMELA detta MELITA
21) MACIS CHIARA
22) MARTINI PIERO
23) MARTON GIOVANNI MARIA
24) MATTA LUIGI
25) MILICI ADONELLA
26) MONETA CAGLIO de SUVICH FULVIO
27) PAGANELLI GIAN FRANCESCO
28) PARISE GIANFRANCO
29) PARLA' MASSIMO GIUSEPPE
30) PEZZOLO ROBERTO
31) PICA CRISTINA
32) POGGIPOLLINI MASSIMO
33) RIVA ANTONELLA IOLANDA
34) RUSCONI LUIGI GIACOMO
35) SABATO MARIO
36) SALATI PIERANGELO
37) SALTARELLI PAOLO ARMANDO FABRIZIO
38) SPERATI FERDINANDO ERMES
39) STORTO LUIGI ANTONIO
40) VIGEVANI MANUELA
41) ZOLLA LORIS ENRICO
12. FORZA NUOVA
1) CANU DUILIO
2) PIVA RODOLFO
3) CARELLI FABIO
4) NESPOLI DAVIDE CARLO GIOVANNI
5) SUDATI MARCO
6) CASI PAOLA
7) HURLE LUCIANO
8) CARUCCI MARCO
9) BRAMBILLA GIANLUCA
10) BOVI ALESSANDRO
11) FORTUNA GABRIELLA
12) GALLINA MARZIO
13) DINI MASSIMO
14) FASSARDI GIUSEPPE
15) QUAGGIA ALESSIO
16) DI GIOVANNI MARIO
17) CARENA WALTER
18) APICELLA ROCCO
19) SCOLA CHRISTIAN
20) TROMBINI FLAVIO
21) PROIETTO ALFONSA
22) FUMAGALLI ALVARO
23) GIGLIO SALVATORE
24) MACALUSO FEDERICO
25) CAROBBIO CESARE
26) CARDILE HEIKKI
27) SANA SIMONA
28) PAGANI ANDREAS
29) DE FINA FABIO
30) FRASSY MASSIMO
31) CAMUSSO GIOVANNI
32) INVERNIZZI GIANMARIO
33) PIRAS GIOVANNI
13. C.C.D. C.D.U.
1) BRICOLI IANO
2) TESTORI ANTONIO
3) ARCURI FRANCESCO detto MANCINO
4) BAGNULO RAFFAELE
5) BELLIN SONIA
6) BOSSI EZZELA
7) CANNIZZARO GIUSEPPE
8) CANNIZZO GIANFRANCO ANTONIO
9) CAPPELLI MARCO
10) CHIESA MICHELE FRANCESCO
11) COLOMBINI LUIGI
12) DI GENNARO SIMONE MARIA
13) FERRIELLO FABIO ENRICO
14) GHELARDONI VITTORIO
15) GIANCOLA FILIPPO
16) GILARDONI GABRIELE
17) GIRALDI DANIELA
18) HENIN CESARE
19) LAUNECK FRANCO
20) LAZZARONI LORENA
21) LIEVORE ERIKA
22) MANICA ROSARIA coniugata GRAZIOLI
23) MANZI NICOLA
24) MARTUCCI GIAN LORENZO MARIA
25) MAURI PAOLO
26) PETRICCA ELISA
27) PIACENTINI SILVANO
28) PICARIELLO ROSELLA
29) PIGNATARO ANTONIO
30) RADICI LUIGI MASSIMO
31) RIBOLDI ERMINIO
32) RIZZI CELESTINA coniugata GHIANDONI
33) ROSSI ROSA ANGELA coniugata GALLOTTA
34) SACINO ANGELA MARIA coniugata VENEZIA
35) SORMANI MARIO
36) TAVOLACCINI IRENE coniugata MARCHESI
37) ZAPPA ROSANNA coniugata GIORGETTI
14. DEMOCRAZIA E’ LIBERTA’ CON RUTELLI
1) ARRIGONI FABIO LUIGI
2) GRASSIA FRANCESCO MARIA ARTURO
3) AGNESI GIOVANNI
4) BENEDETTO DANILA
5) BRAMBILLA CARLO
6) CAPELLI SILVIA
7) CASTOLDI AURELIO
8) CORAPI RAFFAELE
9) CORSARO ALFIO NICOLO'
10) DEHO' CARLA TERESA
11) DI GRAZIA DI PINO GIUSEPPE
12) FIGINI GIUSEPPE
13) FRONZONI REVERDINI PAOLA ELISABETTA
14) GHIDINI GIACOMO
15) GIROMPINI SERGIO
16) MARZOTTO CAOTORTA DOMENICO
17) MAZZANI GIANFRANCO
18) MAZZOCCHI MASSIMO
19) MINELLI PIETRO ANGIOLO
20) MIZZAU GIOVANNA
21) MUTTI ALDO
22) OSNAGHI SERGIO
23) PASSOLUNGHI GIAMBATTISTA
24) PEZZAGLIA GABRIELE
25) PULEO NATALE STEFANO
26) RENDINA LUCIA
27) RONCHETTI EMILIO
28) RUTELLI PIETRO
29) SUDATI CLAUDIO
30) VERGANI MARIA RITA
31) AGUGINI ANNA
32) FRIGERIO GIUSEPPE