Liste, Zone, Candidati
                   
Consiglio
comunale
Zona 1 Zona 2 Zona 3 Zona 4 Zona 5 Zona 6 Zona 7 Zona 8 Zona 9
Vai direttamente alla lista che ti interessa:
Liste Candidati al Consiglio Comunale  
1. MILANO CAPITALE - S.D.I.
1) GUARESCHI RENATO
2) ALTAMURA FRANCESCO
3) ALBIZZATI BRUNO
4) ALBIZZATI LUIGI
5) BARION FRANCESCO
6) BIGNAMI ANDREA
7) BORSANI SIMONE
8) BRACALI MARCELLO GIANALBERTO
9) CARULLI MICHELE
10) CODEGONI SANDRO
11) COLASANTO RAFFAELE ANGELO
12) D'AGOSTINO PAOLO
13) DEFENDI EGIDIO
14) DELLA ROCCA MAURO
15) DILDA GIOVANNI
16) DORDONI GIANBATTISTA ETTORE
17) FREGONESE RAFFAELE
18) GARRUTO NICOLA CALCEDONIO
19) GEROSA FERDINANDO
20) GIORGI UMBERTO
21) GRASSO ANTONIO ALBERTO
22) IOELE FRANCO
23) LAROTONDA MAURO
24) LUPO LUIGI
25) MUGGIANA GIUSEPPE
26) NASR FARHAT BEN AMOR
27) OLIVERI MARIO GIUSEPPE LUCA
28) PAPPALARDO ALBERTO GIUSEPPE MARIA
29) POLACCO MYRIAM
30) PRADA PAOLO PIETRO
31) RICELLA PASQUALINO
32) RUSSO MICHELE
33) VINELLA BIAGIO RICCARDO
34) VIRDIS PATRIZIA
35) ZACCHETTI NATALE CARLO
36) ZINNA PAOLO ANGELO
2. ALLEANZA NAZIONALE
1) LA RUSSA ALBERTO
2) PASSARETTA MARCO
3) ROCCATAGLIATA PAOLO
4) BAVAGNOLI GIORGIO CLAUDIO
5) BERGAMINI MAURIZIO
6) BONACOSSA ANDREA
7) BURATTI CORRADO
8) CAMPANI MASSIMO
9) CELLA ENRICO FRANCESCO
10) COSCIA FABRIZIO
11) COSMANO ESTER
12) COSTA LUCIA
13) CRISPINO GIOVANNI
14) CUCCHI EMANUELE
15) FERRERO FRANCESCO MARIO detto FRANCO
16) GALANTINO GIOVANNI
17) GISMONDI GIUSEPPE
18) GONELLA ALBERTO
19) JONGHI LAVARINI ROBERTO
20) LAVELLI GIORGIO
21) LISA MARIO
22) LO GIUDICE PAOLO
23) LOLLINI ELIDE
24) LUCANO SILVIA
25) MARDEGAN NICOLO'
26) MARTINI PIERO
27) MARTON GIOVANNI MARIA
28) NATTERO MACERA NEDO
29) PALERMO MICHELINO
30) PASSARELLI ROBERTO
31) PICA CRISTINA
32) POZZALI LORENZO
33) PROCACCINI LUCA
34) RODANTE ROSALBA
35) ROMANO LEONARDO
36) SEVESO INTI
37) SOCCIO ANTONIO
38) SOLIMANDO MICHELE
39) TATEO ANTONIO
40) TRUPPO RICCARDO
41) VESCOVI MATTEO
3. COMUNISTI ITALIANI
1) REALI PIERCARLO
2) ROSSI DAVIDE
3) ANTONELLI PIERGIORGIO
4) ARDEMAGNI LUIGI ERNESTO
5) ARMIRAGLIO FRANCESCO
6) ARZELA' ENEA LUIGI ANTONIO
7) CAPELLI RENATO
8) CODEGA GIANFRANCO
9) COPPETTI MARIO
10) DEDO' MAURIZIO
11) FIORI DOMENICO STEFANO
12) FREDDI MARA
13) FRIGERIO ANGELO
14) FUMAGALLI MASSIMO
15) GAUDENZI ANGELO
16) GUERRIERO GIOVANNI
17) ILLUMINATO ANTONINO
18) LOTTI GIUSEPPE
19) MALASPINA LAURA PAOLINA
20) MARINI ANNAMARIA
21) MONDELLINI ACHILLE
22) NOLI GIOVANNI
23) PAOLANTONIO GIUSEPPINA
24) PESCANTE ANTONIETTA
25) PORCU' ANTONIO
26) PORCU GIANFRANCO
27) PROVERBIO LUCA IGOR
28) RICCI ROBERTO
29) SALA ENRICO
30) SAMBO EDOARDO
31) SANTAMARIA MARIA
32) TOMMASINI RENATO
33) TOSINI GISELLA
34) TRAVERSA VITTORIO MASSIMILIANO
4. PARTITO UMANISTA
1) ZOLI STEFANO
2) BARONI SARA
3) CERVINI STEFANO
4) DALLA VILLA FABRIZIO
5) DI STEFANO VITO ALBERTO
6) DIGIROLAMO MASSIMO
7) FACCHINI CRISTINA
8) FERRARI SERGIO
9) FERRARI SILVIA
10) FONTANILI DEBORAH MARIANNA
11) FURNARI STEFANIA
12) FURNARI VALENTINA
13) GILARDONI ALESSANDRO
14) GILARDONI GIANNI
15) GIMELLI SERGIO ROBERTO
16) GRIECO NATALIA
17) MARTINI SILVIA
18) MONTANI MARCO LUIGI GIUSEPPE
19) NANNARIELLO LEO
20) NARCISO ROBERTO ANTONIO
21) POLO ANNA TERESA ELISABETTA
22) PREVIATO ISABELLA
23) PUTOMATTI LUIGI
24) RICCHIUTI SIMONA
25) SASSANELLI MARIA PATRIZIA
26) SOLINAS MASSIMO MARIA
27) TORTORELLI GERARDO POMPEO detto GERRY
28) UBALDESCHI GIOVANNA
29) VASCIMINNO GIOVANNA MARIA ROSARIA
30) VASCIMINNO LUCIA
31) VOTO MORENA
32) BANTI FRANCA ELENA CESARINA
33) CACCIA SANDRA
34) CAPONIO ROBERTO
35) COLOSIMO AURELIO AMEDEO
36) CORNALI CLAUDIA
37) GALASSO PIETRO detto PIERO
38) TESTINO ISABELLA
5. LEGA NORD
1) LEPORE LUCA
2) DAGRADA NADIA
3) CROLA PIERLUIGI
4) DEGRADI EMILIO
5) RUGGERI ALBERTO
6) ALBANESE VINCENZO
7) BAGNASCHI PAOLA
8) BARBI MARTA
9) BETALLI MARIO
10) BIANCHI LOREDANA
11) BONVINI EMILIO
12) BUZZACCARINI MARIA GRAZIA VITTORIA detta MARIELLA
13) CAVALLIN ANTONIO
14) CHINAGLIA LAURA
15) CLERICI GIOVANNA
16) CUZZIOL MARCO
17) DALLARI EZIO GIULIO
18) DI SANTE CHRISTIAN
19) DUBINI SILVANA
20) FLORA FERDINANDO ROCCO LUIGI ANGELO
21) FORNAROLI CARLO
22) FRIGERIO VALERIA
23) GAROFANO MARISA
24) GUERRIERI LUCIANO
25) LAURENTI MARCO ANTONIO
26) LORENZI MARIA ENRICA
27) MAGNI EMANUELA
28) MANFREDINI CARMELA
29) MUCCIARELLI EGIDIO IDO
30) OTTOLINI GIOVANNA
31) ORSATTI GIORGIO MARIO
32) PAMPIRIO CARLO
33) PIAZZI GIANCARLO
34) RUBINO COSTANZO FRANCO
35) SANAVIO DIEGO
36) SAVI ATTILIO MARIO
37) SEGALINI UGO ALBERTO ALESSANDRO
38) SORAGNA ROVENA
39) TESTA GIANFRANCO
40) TURATI GIULIANO
41) ZACCHETTI MARCO
6. C.C.D. C.D.U.
1) COSTA FLAVIO
2) PELLIN ALBERTO
3) ASTORINO SALVATORE
4) BASSI AUGUSTO ADRIANO
5) BELLIN SONIA
6) BRAMBILLA DONATELLA MARIA VITTORIA coniugata CAPPUGI
7) BRUNELLO ROCCO GUIDO UMBERTO
8) CAMICIOTTI GIANPIERO
9) CAMPANIELLO ANTONIO
10) CAMPARI GIUSEPPE CARLO
11) CANNIZZO GIANFRANCO ANTONIO
12) CASULLO PIETRO
13) CODEGHINI EMILIO
14) CONCA ALESSANDRO
15) CREPALDI EMILIO
16) DALL'AGNOLA LUIGI
17) DI MAURO ROSA coniugata LONGOBARDO
18) ESPOSITO MAURO MARIO
19) ESPOSTO GIOVANNI ANTONIO
20) FABIANO ELENA
21) FAVARI MASSIMILIANO
22) FERRARA AMEDEO
23) FERRARINI FRANCO
24) GATTI LUCA STEFANO QUADRIO
25) LAZZARINI SIMONE
26) LEONARDI CLAUDIO
27) LISO SEBASTIANO
28) MAVELLIA FERDINANDO
29) OSTI SILVANA
30) PERCUDANI ARMANDO
31) PIGNATARO ANTONIO
32) PLAGA MARCO
33) REINA IVAN
34) RICOTTI MAURIZIO
35) RODOPE GIORGIO
36) SANSO' GIOVANNI
37) SCOLARO DAVIDE
38) SEI GIUSEPPE
39) SPADAVECCHIA MAURO
40) SPAGHETTI SILVANO
7. FORZA ITALIA
1) ANDREI ERMINIO GIUSEPPE
2) ASINARI FABIANO
3) BRUNO GIOVANNI
4) CALIGARIS DIONIGI
5) CAMPINI MICHELE
6) CANINO ANTONIO
7) CITTERIO WILLIAM
8) DI BUDUO VINCENZO
9) D'ONOFRIO ANTONIO MICHELE
10) GUAZZARRI STEFANO
11) LANZILLOTTI GIOVANNI
12) ORSI MARIO
13) PIRO MARIANO
14) TORRENTE ELIO
15) BONINO MICHELE PIETRO
16) BORGONOVO CESARE
17) BRIANTI GIANLUCA
18) CALZAVARA BARBARA
19) CAPALBO CRISTIAN
20) CAVALLO GAETANO
21) CHIARELLO ROSALIA detta LIA
22) COPPOLA GIUSEPPE
23) CRUGNOLA UMBERTO
24) CURIA VINCENZO
25) CUOCCI DOMENICO
26) DE CANIO LUIGI
27) FONTANA RENATO
28) GANDOLFI GIULIO
29) GIUFRE' MARIA ANTONIETTA
30) JENCEK ANNA
31) LAUDATO GIUSEPPE
32) LOCANTO SALVATORE
33) LONGHI TERESIO
34) MAROTTA RENATA
35) PATUZZI ENZO
36) PIZZAMIGLIO CLAUDIA
37) PRIMAVERA DAVIDE
38) RUSSO FERDINANDO
39) SOBACCHI MARIO
40) TESTA VINCENZO TOMMASO
41) ZONCADA ENRICO
8. PARTITO COMUNISTA DELLA RIFONDAZIONE
1) TRANQUILLINO LUIGI
2) RE FRASCHINI MARIO ANTONIO
3) SCHAVECHER NADIA
4) TESTA UMBERTO
5) ALBERTI ALESSANDRO
6) ALBERTI LORENZO
7) ALBERTOLI MARIA CAROLINA
8) ARDOLI NATALINA
9) BALDI MIRANDA
10) BANNO' GIOVANNI
11) BELTRAMI MARGHERITA
12) BIGHI ANTONELLA
13) BUSSOLETTI GIADA
14) CACCIANI RITA ANNA PASQUALINA
15) CANNATA GABRIELE
16) CONSERVO FIORENZA
17) CURCELLA GERARDO
18) DE FEO DANIELA SAVINA
19) DELPONTE ADELE
20) FRIGERI CARLA
21) GIAN FRANCO
22) MADDE' ROBERTO
23) MAGGIONI MARCELLO ENRICO
24) MASI ANTONELLA
25) MAURI FILIPPO
26) NERANI ROBERTO ALESSANDRO
27) OLIVERI VINCENZA
28) OPRANDI ANNA OLGA
29) PASCALI ANGELA MARIA
30) PERNISA ROBERTO
31) PRADA MARIA GRAZIA
32) ROSSI ALESSANDRO
33) ROTA NADIA
34) SOIN BRUNA LUIGIA
35) SPERA ROSANGELA
36) STRUPPA GIUSEPPE
37) VALENTINI RITA
38) VALOTI VIVIANA MARIA
39) VANNI SERGIO
40) VILLARI DOMENICO
41) VOLONTE' RICCARDO LUIGI ANNIBALE
9. DEMOCRATICI DI SINISTRA
1) VILLA MARIO BASILIO FRANCESCO
2) CAPPELLO MATTIA
3) CARENZI GIANNI
4) CORTINI GIUSEPPE
5) ANDRIAN RENZO
6) AZZARONE VITTORIO
7) BAGLIVO FABIO GIUSEPPE
8) BASSO VALENTINO GIUSEPPE
9) BIANCHI CLAUDIA
10) BIANCHI MARIO DANIELE
11) BONINI STEFANIA
12) BOTTI TERESA
13) COLOGNA DANIELE
14) DEL NEGRO GIOACCHINO ANTONIO
15) DI BUONO TOMMASO
16) ERBA BRUNA
17) GATTONI MICHELE FRANCESCO ROBERTO
18) GUANDALINI ADA
19) KHEDR ESSAM
20) MALINVERNO NICOLA
21) MARIANI MIRIAM
22) MOLTENI LORENZO FRANCESCO
23) NOTARI ARMELIDE
24) POLARI GIANPAOLA
25) PONTANI SANDRO
26) ROSSI CARLO
27) RUGGERI FABRIZIO
28) SBLENDIDO VITTORIA
29) SCARDAVI ROSALIA ANNA
30) SCORDO ALFREDO NOBILE
31) SIGNORINO PAOLA MARIA
32) ZAMMARANO NORBERTO GIUSEPPE
10. LISTA CIVICA MILLY MORATTI PER MILANO
1) STRAZZA FILIPPO ANTONIO ALFREDO
2) NOVELLATI BIANCA
3) GIUFFRIDA GIUSEPPE
4) MONTI MARIA GIUDITTA
5) ROMANELLI ROBERTO
6) AMATO RUBCICH VALENTINA
7) DOLCETTO GRAZIANO
8) BANFI GIAMBATTISTA
9) PALMISANO MARIANTONIETTA
10) TRASI GIANPIERO
11) AMATO GIUSEPPE
12) AMIETTA PIERLUIGI
13) AVARELLO MARCO
14) BELLINA GIORGIO
15) CAVALLARO GIUSEPPE
16) CISARI GIANMARIO
17) CORUBOLO PIERA
18) FERRARIO TOMMASO
19) ITALIANO MARIANGELA
20) LA TORRE ANNA LAURA
21) LIGA LUIGI
22) MAROCCO ELENA GIULIA
23) MEINARDI ROBERTO
24) MONTINI GUALTIERO
25) PAPPALARDO SARA
26) PAPPALARDO GIUSEPPE
27) PARAZZOLI RENATA
28) PESCE GISELLA
29) RUBCICH ILEANA
30) SINISI MARIO
31) STRAZZA DEBORAH
32) TRIVERO AGOSTINO
33) VIOLANI PAOLA MARIA
34) ZANELLATI ALECK
11. DEMOCRAZIA E’ LIBERTA’ CON RUTELLI
1) GIOIA SALVATORE
2) AGNESI GIOVANNI
3) AIOLFI GIOVANNA MARIA
4) BALDRIGHI GIORGIO
5) BALDUCCI MICHELE
6) BENVENUTI GIOVANNI
7) CANTAFORA GIANVINCENZO
8) CAPUANO MARCO
9) CASSIBBA BIAGIO GIUSEPPE
10) CORTESE ENZO
11) COSTA GRAZIA
12) FINCATO GIANFRANCO ANTONIO
13) FRISON ALESSANDRO OSCAR
14) FIORINI ANTONIO
15) GHIDINI GIACOMO
16) GIANGRECO ANTONIO
17) GIOVANELLI PAOLO
18) GIROMPINI SERGIO
19) GULLOTTA ELENA
20) MAGGIASCHI MASSIMO
21) MARTINOLI MASSIMO LEONIDA MARIA
22) MARZOTTO CAOTORTA DOMENICO
23) MATTIOLI GIANFRANCO GINO
24) NARDIN LUIGI
25) PARISI DONATO
26) PEZZONI FERRUCCIO
27) PIROVANO GIANLUCA
28) PULEO NATALE STEFANO
29) VALECCE LORENZO
30) ZANELETTI ERNESTO
31) MALATESTA ADRIANA MARIA
32) ORSENIGO LETIZIA
12. LISTA DI PIETRO
1) BONORA UMBERTO ALESSANDRO
2) AMENDOLA ROSA detta ROSALBA in MONTI
3) ASTI BIANCA
4) AVOGADRO MARCO
5) BARBAGALLO ROSA
6) BASILE SALVATORE
7) BATTAGLIA MARZIA
8) CARLINO GIULIANA in RUSSO
9) CATTANEO ANNA
10) CICCIONI ADRIANO
11) FALCIOLA PIETRO GIUSEPPE
12) FINOCCHIARO CAMILLO
13) FURLANI SILVANA
14) GAZZETTA ANTONIO
15) GRANDI MARA
16) GUIDA EDUARDO
17) IZZO ANTONIO
18) MAFFEZZOLI PAOLO
19) MARTANO FRANCESCO
20) MONTI LUCIANO
21) MURACA ANTONIO
22) PASSI ELDA
23) POLIDORI MICHELE
24) PRONTERA COLUMBO LUCIA
25) PUTIGNANO RAFFAELA
26) RASTELLI GIUSEPPINA
27) REGALDO GIOVANNI AUGUSTO
28) ROCCA SABINA
29) STRADELLA ANNA MARIA
30) TESTA NICOLA
31) SERINO MARIA
32) TOZZO OTTAVIO
33) GIOFFRE' FEDERICO
34) GIOFFRE' RICCARDO
13. VERDI CON MORATTI
1) CICCARELLI MARIA GRAZIA
2) APREA GIANCARLO
3) CARAVAGGIO PAOLA ENRICA
4) CRENCA EUGENIO detto ELPIDIO
5) TENAN ROMANO
6) BARUFFI MAURIZIO
7) BEATRICI MARIO
8) BIANCHI ENRICO
9) BIRAGHI GRAZIA EMMA
10) BOLZANI GIULIO
11) BUZZELLA WANDA
12) CAGNO STEFANO CARMELO ERNESTO
13) CAZZIN LUCIANO MARIO
14) COSSU MARIA ALESSANDRA
15) DE LUCA CARDILLO MARIA GRAZIA detta MARIOLINA
16) DE STEFANI LUCIANO LINO UGO
17) FACCHI LEONILDE CARLA
18) GAMBA GIANNI
19) HEGER AURELIO GIUSEPPE
20) MARCOMIN DONATELLA
21) MELLONI ALICE
22) NIRONI ENRICO
23) PISERI ANTONELLA
24) PLOIA ANDREA
25) ROZZONI MARIA GABRIELLA
26) SACERDOTI MICHELE GUIDO
27) SCARANO SOFIA
28) SOLVENI ROSSELLA
29) SORCE TOMMASO FILIPPO
30) TASCHERA ALIGI MARCO
31) TORRANI MARIA RACHELE
32) ZANCHI GABRIELLA