Liste, Zone, Candidati
                   
Consiglio
comunale
Zona 1 Zona 2 Zona 3 Zona 4 Zona 5 Zona 6 Zona 7 Zona 8 Zona 9
Vai direttamente alla lista che ti interessa:
Liste Candidati al Consiglio Comunale  
1. FORZA NUOVA
1) SUDATI MARCO
2) BALDI DARIO
3) BATTISTA LUCA
4) BERNASCONI MAURIZIO AMBROGIO
5) BIDOGLIA ALESSANDRO
6) BOVI ALESSANDRO
7) CALCI FRANCESCO
8) CAMUSSO GIOVANNI
9) CARDILE HEIKKI
10) CASI PAOLA
11) CASTELLANI PAOLO
12) CINGOLANI GIORGIO
13) DI SOPRA DIEGO
14) FALLETTA MAURIZIO
15) FARINI CARLO
16) FLOMI MASSIMILIANO
17) FRASSY MASSIMO STEFANO
18) GENOVESE FRANCESCO
19) GIGLIO SALVATORE
20) GUGLIELMI LAURA
21) HURLE LUCIANO
22) MAMBRINI RAFFAELLA
23) MAURIELLO PIER GIACOMO
24) NESPOLI DAVIDE CARLO GIOVANNI
25) PAGANI ANDREAS
26) PAINA ALBERTO
27) PARENTI ENRICO
28) PILLI LUCA
29) PRIORI MATTEO
30) PRIORI SERENA
31) PROIETTO ALFONSA
32) RIBOLI LUCA
33) AGOSTINI ANDREA
34) VALENTI RICCIOTTI
2. PARTITO COMUNISTA DELLA RIFONDAZIONE
1) BENEDETTI GIOVANNI detto GIANNI
2) PRINI LUCA
3) MANERA SILVIO
4) FANOLI MARCO LUCA ALBERTO detto DEGE
5) AGAROSSI AUGUSTA CECILIA
6) AMMENDOLA CATERINA
7) AVANZINI GIULIANO
8) BERETTA FULVIO MARIO
9) CALDERAZZI ROSA
10) CANONICO GIUSEPPE RENATO
11) CATTOLI BRUNO MARIO VALENTINO
12) CENGIA GIULIO
13) CICCHELLI CLELIA
14) CORETTA FRANCA DANIELA
15) COSMAI MAURO GIUSEPPE BENEDETTO
16) CROCI ANGELA in RAISA
17) FEZZI ALBERTO
18) FIORE PRIMO SUNO
19) FOSSATI EMILIANO
20) GADJI MBACKE
21) GAROTTA MARTA
22) GROSSI ELISA
23) GROSSI POMETTI LUCIANO
24) GUIDETTI GIANCARLO
25) MANCUSO ANGELO
26) MINETTI MAURA
27) MOLINI VASCO
28) OLDRINI CLAUDIO GIOVANNI
29) PAGANI SERGIO
30) PAGANO MARIA GIOVANNA
31) PALONI DANIELE
32) PELLEGRINI ERCOLE
33) POLO FRANCESCA ANGELA
34) RAVIZZA OLIMPIA GIOVANNA in SAVOIA
35) RENZULLO GIUSEPPE
36) RONCHI MASSIMO
37) SAVOIA ANTONELLA
38) SENESI ANDREA
39) STOPPA MODESTO
40) VISENTIN FERNANDO CARLO ANTONIO
3. FORZA ITALIA
1) ANGELONI CLAUDIO
2) ANGIOLELLA DOMENICO ANGELO
3) BERTI MARIO LUIGI GIUSEPPE
4) BORELLI PATRIZIA in PANAREO
5) BOSI FRANCESCO LEONARDO GIACINTO ITALO
6) CANGINI ANDREA
7) CELAURO EGLE MARIA
8) COPPO GAVAZZI MARIA TERESA
9) DI VITTORIO MARCO
10) FRANZESE GENNARO MARIA detto RINO
11) FUMAGALLI GIANCARLO
12) MARELLI ALDO
13) NEOTTI ALESSANDRO
14) STRUSI LUCIA RAFFAELLA
15) TARALLO ITALO
16) VITALI GUIDO
17) ALTITONANTE FABIO detto FABIO
18) ASTE ANDREA
19) BERTONE GIULIANA
20) BISSOLATI PIETRO
21) BOARI MASSIMO GIANLUCA
22) BOIOCCHI FABIO
23) CAPRIOTTI GIANFRANCO
24) CINTI MARCELLO
25) COLOMBO CLEMENTINA
26) CUCCOVILLO ANDREA
27) D'ALESSANDRO ANTONIO
28) DIDONATO SALVATORE
29) FONTANA MASSIMO
30) GARAGNA ALBERTO
31) MAMMONE ILARIO
32) MARCHESE DANILO
33) MARCIANO ALESSANDRO
34) NEGRI GIANFRANCO
35) OSTUNI EMANUELE CARLO
36) PERETTI GIULIANO
37) PIROTTA GIANPIETRO
38) RAIMONDI IOLE
39) RICCIARDI ANTONIO
40) ROSTI SIMONE EMILIO
41) ZOCCO BENITO
4. LISTA DI PIETRO
1) MISERANDINO GUIDO
2) BRIATICO EUGENIO
3) BRINGIOTTI NELLA
4) BORGIA GIANCARLO
5) CAMPANILE GIOVANNI
6) CARBONE ANNA PIERA
7) CENTENARI BRUNO
8) CLEMENTE GIUSEPPE ANTONIO
9) DE MATTIA ROBERTO
10) DE NICOLO' DELIA VITTORIA
11) DE PALMA GIULIANO
12) DI MARCO FILIPPO
13) ERBA SERGIO
14) FERRARI PIERA
15) FERRARIO ALESSANDRO ENRICO
16) FINOCCHIARO CAMILLO
17) GAZZETTA ANTONIO
18) GENTILE DARIO GIANNI
19) LEONE COSIMO
20) LUONGO LILIANA IOLANDA
21) MARRARI MARCO
22) MASSA CARLO
23) NOBILI ERNESTO
24) PASSI ELDA
25) PASSONE SERGIO CLAUDIO
26) PRONTERA LUCIA cgt. COLUMBO
27) RANDAZZO FULVIO
28) ROI CARLA MARIA
29) SIGNORINI AUGUSTA LILIANA
30) STRADELLA ANNA MARIA
31) VERDINO MARIA
32) VILLA MAURO
33) LOLLI MARIANGELA
34) GAGGIOLI LUCA
35) TRETOLA MANFREDI
5. DEMOCRATICI DI SINISTRA
1) MARAN PIERFRANCESCO
2) ADAMO ANGELO
3) AGOSTINUCCI ADRIANA
4) AMATO VINCENZO
5) BANDI MASSIMO
6) BENZONI FRANCO
7) BINDONI MARCO
8) BRAMBILLA RICCARDO ALESSANDRO
9) CARONE ONOFRIO
10) CASADEI JACOPO
11) CASATI VINCENZO GIAN LUIGI
12) COLELLA TOMMASI UMBERTA
13) DAELLI FRANCESCO
14) DAVID MARTINA ANTONELLA MICAELA
15) DE LISIO AURELIO
16) FOMMEI FABRIZIO LORENZO LUIGI
17) GRECO GIUSEPPE MARIA
18) GRIONI FRANCO
19) LICCI NICOLA
20) MARTINI FERNANDO MARIO
21) MATTIOCCO FRANCESCO
22) MISINO NATALE
23) MONTAGNANI GIANCARLO
24) OMODEO ZORINI LEOPOLDO
25) ONOFRIO FRANCO AMILCARE
26) PACI FRANCESCA ROMANA
27) PAROZZI CESARINA
28) POZZOLI CARLO GIULIO
29) RATTI EMILIO DANIELE PIERO
30) RICCIARDELLI RICCIARDA
31) ROMANELLI ANNA PAOLA SILVIA
32) ROSSIN SARA
33) SBRISSA GIOVANNI
34) SOMAGGIO PIERO LUIGI
35) SUCCI VIVIANA
36) TAFURI LIBERATA ROSA
37) VISIGALLI GIANFRANCA
38) WIESER ENRICO
39) ZINGARDI LIVIO
6. VERDI CON MORATTI
1) DE LUCA CARDILLO MARIA GRAZIA detta "MARIOLINA"
2) SACERDOTI MICHELE GUIDO
3) BARUFFI MAURIZIO
4) BOLZANI GIULIO
5) HEGER AURELIO GIUSEPPE
6) TASCHERA ALIGI MARCO
7) BEATRICI MARIO
8) BERTAME' MAURO
9) BIANCHI ENRICO
10) BIRAGHI GRAZIA EMMA
11) CAGNO STEFANO CARMELO ERNESTO
12) CARAVAGGIO PAOLA ENRICA
13) CAZZIN LUCIANO MARIO
14) CICCARELLI MARIA GRAZIA
15) CORGIOLU FABIO FRANCO
16) COSSU MARIA ALESSANDRA
17) CRENCA EUGENIO detto "ELPIDIO"
18) DE STEFANI LUCIANO LINO UGO
19) DI CARLO MARINA
20) FIORENTINI PIERLUIGI
21) GAMBA GIANNI
22) GAZZETTI ALDO
23) LA FRANCA GIUSEPPE
24) MANIDI PAOLO
25) MARCOMIN DONATELLA
26) PEDRIZZETTI PAOLO GIOVANNI CARLO ANTONIO
27) PENNISI DONATELLA
28) ROSSETTI GIOVANNI
29) SUZZANI LAURA
30) TONINI GABRIELE
31) TORRANI MARIA RACHELE
32) TOSI PIER ANGELO
7. MILANO CAPITALE - S.D.I.
1) DE PASCALIS ANTONIO VINCENZO
2) ALBERTI EMANUELA
3) ALBIZZATI BRUNO
4) ALBIZZATI LUIGI
5) BAINI GIORGIO ANTONIO
6) BASILICO MARIO
7) BRACALI MARCELLO GIANALBERTO
8) CHECCHI FRANCO SERAFINO GIOVANNI
9) D'AGOSTINO PAOLO
10) DELLA ROCCA MAURO
11) DE SANTIS ANTONIO
12) DILDA GIOVANNI
13) DORDONI GIANBATTISTA ETTORE
14) FIORENZONI UMBERTO
15) GARRUTO NICOLA CALCEDONIO
16) GEROSA FERDINANDO
17) GIAZZOLI ANDREA FINN
18) GIORGI UMBERTO
19) LO PRESTI UMBERTO
20) MERCURI LUCA
21) MERAFINA MICHELE
22) MUGGIANA GIUSEPPE
23) NAPOLI VINCENZO
24) NASR FARHAT BEN AMOR
25) OLIVERI MARIO GIUSEPPE LUCA
26) PAPPALARDO ALBERTO GIUSEPPE MARIA
27) PRADA PAOLO PIETRO
28) PULGA ANSELMO SPARTACO
29) ROLANDO MAURIZIO MARIA
30) RUSSO MICHELE
31) SALA NAPOLEONE
32) SAVIOTTI SERGIO
33) VIANELLO ROSANNA
34) VINELLA BIAGIO RICCARDO
35) ZINNA PAOLO ANGELO
8. LEGA NORD
1) PILATI ANDREA MARIO
2) SIEGEL LEOPOLDO MICHELE detto LEO
3) BUSI LORENZO EMILIO
4) CALZA CESARE
5) ANCONA ANDREA MARIA
6) ANGELI RICCARDO
7) AZZI VITTORIA MARIA
8) BACCOLO ILARIO
9) BAZZACCHI MARIANGELA
10) BELTRANI ANDREA
11) BERGAMASCHI CAMILLO
12) BERTONE PAOLO
13) BITETTO DAMARIDE
14) BOCCHIO GIAN CARLO
15) BOGLIA SILVANA
16) BONVINI EMILIO
17) BUSANELLO NADIA
18) CALLEGARI ROBERTO ANTONIO UGO
19) CAMPIGLI CINZIA
20) CASTELLI LUIGI
21) CICERI RICCARDO
22) CISALPINI ROBERTA
23) CUZZIOL MARCO
24) DAGRADA GIANCARLO
25) DANZI ETTORE
26) DRAGONI FABIO
27) FAGIOLI SILVIA
28) FURLAN GIUSEPPE
29) GAROFANO MARISA
30) PADUANO EMILIA
31) PERTICA GIAMPIERO
32) PIROLA GIORDANO
33) PORELLI GIANFRANCO ROBERTO
34) RANZINI LIDIA
35) REGATTIERI ALESSANDRA
36) TAGLIAFERRO GIUSEPPE
37) TESTA GIANFRANCO
38) TIZZI FRANCO
39) TRECATE SERENA
40) VITALI GIOACHINO BATTISTA
9. LISTA CIVICA MILLY MORATTI PER MILANO
1) PIANTIERI BENIAMINO GAETANO
2) STEFANELLI MATTEO
3) CASARANO MATTEO MARIO
4) COMOLLO ANDREA
5) MAZZUCCHELLI LUCA PIERO
6) ZACCARIA PIERLUIGI
7) MAZZANTI VALENTINA
8) MARCAZZAN STELLA
9) AVARELLO CRISTINA
10) PARETI ANNA
11) KOVACS MANUELA
12) AMATO RUBCICH VALENTINA
13) D'ELIA ROBERTA
14) BOZZINI ALESSANDRO
15) CAMPADELLI DANIELE MARIO
16) AMATO GIUSEPPE
17) FOTI FRANZ
18) CORRADINI MASSIMO
19) COLELLA LUDOVICO
20) IANNACCONE NICOLA
21) HABTEMICAEL SABA
22) CAMBREA ENZO CARLO
23) ZAMBRANO PATRIZIA
24) RIGAMONTI MARIA GRAZIA
25) GAUDIMUNDO ANNAROSA
26) COSTA EMILIA
27) BINDA PATRIZIA in BASSO
28) MARTINOLI ALESSANDRA MARIA LUISA
29) ANDEBERHAN ACLILU
30) SPADAFORA MARINA
31) REBUZZINI MAURIZIO
32) CARTA RAOUL
10. COMUNISTI ITALIANI
1) PASQUINI SILVANO
2) TOSINI GISELLA
3) ROSSI DAVIDE
4) ARAMINI DAVIDE
5) ARZELA ENEA
6) AUGERI ANNUNZIATA
7) BAROTTI FAUSTO
8) CAPPELLUTI MARIO
9) CARRARA LUIGI
10) DAL BELLO MASSIMILIANO
11) DEDO' ERNESTO
12) DEHO' GINO
13) FIORI DOMENICO STEFANO
14) FREDDI MARA
15) FRIGERIO ANGELO
16) GAUDENZI ANGELO
17) GONET NOELLE JOSEPHTE
18) GUERRIERO GIOVANNI
19) ILLUMINATO ANTONINO
20) MARINI ANNAMARIA
21) MILESI GUERINO
22) PAOLANTONIO GIUSEPPINA
23) PENNINO UMBERTO
24) PESCANTE ANTONIETTA
25) PIERNO VITTORIO
26) PORCU' ANTONIO
27) PORCU' GIANFRANCO
28) PROVERBIO LUCA IGOR
29) RAMELLI FULVIO
30) SAMBO EDOARDO
31) TEBALDI LIDIA
32) TEBALDI TERGIO
33) TOMMASINI RENATO
34) TRAVERSA VITTORIO MASSIMILIANO
11. ALLEANZA NAZIONALE
1) VIOLA PIETRO CARLO
2) BIOTTI ALBERTO FRANCESCO
3) FERRERO FRANCESCO MARIO detto FRANCO
4) GUSSONI MAURIZIO
5) COSENZA RITA in ROMOLI
6) ACQUATI ROLAND
7) AMELOTTI ROBERTO FRANCO GIACOMO
8) ADOLFATO UMBERTO EMANUELE
9) BIANCHI LUCA
10) BRAVETTI RAFFAELE
11) BUFFONE LUIGI
12) CAMPANI MASSIMO
13) CARRISI MASSIMILIANO
14) CASSOL FRANCO
15) CORRADONE VERONICA
16) COSCIA FABRIZIO
17) COZZOLI OSVALDO
18) CUCCHI EMANUELE
19) DALMAZZONI MATTEO
20) DANESE FEDELE BALDO ROCCO
21) d'AURIA GIOVANNI FRANCESCO
22) DE ROSA LUIGI
23) FENIZIA GIOVANNI
24) LISA MARIO
25) LO GIUDICE PAOLO
26) LOPRETE SALVATORE MARIA
27) LUCANO SILVIA
28) MACCHITELLA ANTONIO
29) MACERA CLAUDIO
30) MAINO GUSTAVO CESARE
31) MONACIS GIUSEPPE
32) MUSSO MARCELLO
33) MUTTI GIUSEPPE
34) PALERMO MICHELINO
35) PEDRETTI GIANPIETRO
36) PRIMERANO GIOVANNI
37) PROFETA MASSIMO
38) ROSSI DAVIDE RENATO
39) SCARDI MASSIMILIANO
40) VESCOVI MATTEO
41) VISCIONE GAETANO
12. PARTITO UMANISTA
1) PISEDDU MARIO
2) AGRESTINO VITTORIO
3) BARONI GUIDO SILVIO
4) BOTTURI FLAVIO
5) BRUSCHI SILVIO
6) BUDRIA STEFANO
7) CASTIGNANI LUCA
8) CICALA BARBARA EMANUELA
9) CICALA ROSSANA
10) COIRO ANNABELLA
11) COLMANET GINA
12) COLOSIMO AURELIO AMEDEO
13) DALL'ORA FRANCESCA
14) DE TOMMASO PAOLO
15) FIORENTINI ELENA MARIA
16) FUMAGALLI EMANUELA
17) GILARDI THOMAS
18) GIOVANETTI ELENA
19) GRECCHI IVANO
20) GRITTI FLAVIA ATTILIA
21) INNOCENTI ROBERTO GIUSEPPE
22) MAZZINI PAOLO
23) MENGHINI IRENE
24) MILITELLO CARMEN
25) MINUCCI VITTORINA FATMA
26) MONACO MICHELE
27) ONGARO SERGIO
28) PERO ALBERTO ANTONIO
29) PIRAS SALVATORE
30) RESTUCCIA SISTO
31) ROCCA GIUSEPPE
32) ROSSI SILVIA
33) SALDANERI GIUSEPPE GIOSUE' ANTONIO
34) STRANGIO WILLIAM
35) TAGLIAFERRO MARIANA OLGA
36) ZOPPINI SERGIO
37) BARBASSO GIUSEPPE GIOVANNI
38) DE LUCA BARBARA
39) FIOCCHI ROBERTA
40) ZAPPELLA WALTER BRUNO
13. C.C.D. C.D.U.
1) BASSI AUGUSTO ADRIANO
2) BETTAZZI ENRICO
3) AQUINO CINZIA
4) BARONCELLI CARLO
5) BISOGNIN GIOVANNI FRANCESCO
6) BOLLA GUIDO CARLO
7) BONGIOVANNI SARA FRANCESCA
8) BRAMBILLA DONATELLA MARIA VITTORIA ct. CAPPUGI
9) CAMICIOTTI GIANPIERO
10) CAMPANIELLO ANTONIO
11) CAMPARI GIUSEPPE CARLO
12) CASSANELLI CRISTIAN
13) CATALANO ANTONIO
14) CAVAZZOLI GIANFRANCO
15) CONCA ALESSANDRO
16) COSTA FLAVIO
17) DE VECCHI GIUSEPPE
18) DI MAURO ROSA ct. LONGOBARDO
19) FATTARELLI ENRICO
20) GATTI LUCA STEFANO QUADRIO
21) LAZZARONI LORENA
22) GHELARDONI VITTORIO
23) GIAMBRUNO RICCARDO MAURO
24) GIRALDI DANIELA
25) LEONI GIOVANNI
26) LISO SEBASTIANO
27) MANIERO ALESSANDRO
28) MENEGHETTI ADRIANA
29) NICOLINI DARIO
30) PEDITTO LUIGI DOMENICO
31) PINARDI FLAVIO
32) PITTON GABRIELE
33) PIZZACANI MARCO NAZZARENO
34) RAVASIO GUERRINO NATALE
35) REALE ANNA vd. SPERA
36) SEREGNI ALESSANDRA
37) SPADAVECCHIA MAURO
38) URSO MARIA FILOMENA
39) VENAFRO PIETRO
40) VIETRI LEONARDO
41) ZILIOLI CARLO VITTORIO LUIGI
14. DEMOCRAZIA E’ LIBERTA’ CON RUTELLI
1) ISACCHI ELENA
2) ARGENTIERO FABIO
3) BALDUCCI MICHELE
4) BALZARINI PIA
5) BASSANELLO LAURA FAUSTA
6) BOLCHINI MARIA PIA
7) CAMPOSAMPIERO ALMA
8) CASTELLI CANDIDA
9) CAVALLARO MARIO
10) CAVENAGHI SERAFINO LUIGI
11) COSTA GRAZIA
12) FARINA ALBERTO MARIA
13) FIGINI GIUSEPPE
14) GERACI GIOVANNI
15) LEONE GIUSEPPE
16) MALATESTA ADRIANA
17) MARIOSA GIOVANNI
18) MASCALI UMBERTO
19) MAZZOCCHI MARINA
20) MONTI CESARE
21) PATERONI VIRGINIA
22) POLIZZI GABRIELE
23) POLTRONIERI LUCA
24) ROSSI SIMONE
25) SANDRINI MATTEO
26) SARAO UGO
27) TAGLIAVINI GIORGIO
28) VOLPE ERMANNO
29) ZANELETTI ERNESTO
30) ZIVERI ANTONIO
31) CONSOLO FERRUCCIO