Liste, Zone, Candidati
                   
Consiglio
comunale
Zona 1 Zona 2 Zona 3 Zona 4 Zona 5 Zona 6 Zona 7 Zona 8 Zona 9
Vai direttamente alla lista che ti interessa:
Liste Candidati al Consiglio Comunale  
1. ALLEANZA NAZIONALE
1) AMOROSI SALVATORE
2) BRUNO GIANLUCA
3) LUPO CARMELO
4) GALIMBERTI GIANCARLO
5) AGOGERI ALBUZZI ALESSANDRO
6) ANDRESI ANTONINO
7) ANGELETTI ALBERTO
8) BARBATIELLO ROBERTO
9) BÖHN PAOLO
10) BOLLATI LODOVICO
11) BUO' GIANNI
12) CALDANA GIAMPIERO FELICE
13) CIAFRONE MARIA ROSARIA
14) CICCARELLO ALFONSO
15) COCUZZA CARMELA
16) CRISTIANO LUIGI
17) D'ALESSANDRO PELLEGRINO
18) D'AMBROSIO SILVIA
19) FEO BIAGIO-NICOLO'
20) GAGLIARDI MARIO
21) GIUSSANI SERGIO
22) INDIVERI LUCA
23) LASI CARLO
24) LOLLINI ELIDE
25) LUCENTE FRANCO
26) MACCHITELLA ANTONIO
27) MILANI SERGIO
28) MILICI ADONELLA
29) MONACIS GIUSEPPE
30) MUSSO MARCELLO
31) PALAFERRI GALGANO
32) PALAZZO GENNARO ROBERTO
33) PISATI LUIGI
34) ROCCATAGLIATA PAOLO
35) SALERNO SERGIO
36) SANGIORGI GIUSEPPE CLAUDIO
37) TISANO DOMENICO FELICE
38) TOFFOLO ENZO GABRIELE
39) TOTARO FRANCESCO
40) TRALLI VERTER
41) ZAPPIA SALVATORE
2. MIRACOLO A MILANO CON ANTONIAZZI
1) CANUTI DONATA
2) SAOTTINI REGINA MARIA
3) PESCALI LUCIANO
4) RIGHI MAURIZIO
5) ALBANELLO ANNA BRUNA IDA GIUDITTA
6) BASTIANONI DANIELA
7) BOSI SANDRA
8) CASELLI DAVIDE
9) COLOMBO MICHELE GIUSEPPE
10) DEL ROIO JOSE' detto FRANCISCO
11) ESPOSTI MARIAPIA
12) EVA FABRIZIO FRANCO
13) FERRARIN MAURIZIO
14) FIORI UMBERTO MARIA
15) FRANCESCHINI AMALIA
16) GAGLIARDINI GIORDANA LICIA TALIA
17) GELFI MARIA CLEMENTINA
18) GOZZINI GRAZIELLA
19) GREGORIO MARIA
20) LIGUORI GAETANO
21) LONGO ANNA ROSA
22) MAGNONI MAURO GIUSEPPE
23) MASCIADRI MARIACRISTINA
24) MAZZOLARI LAURA
25) MICELLI MANUELA
26) MUNARI LUCA
27) PESCE ILARIA
28) ROLLIER ELIA GIACOMO
29) SAGGITTARIO FELICETTA detta LICIA BOTTA
30) SANTORO ROCCO
31) SINICATO FEDERICO MARIA LAURO LUIGI
32) SORRENTINO LUCIA
33) SPAGNOLO GIAN PIERO VALDES ELISEO
34) STRONA DANIELA
35) VENTURINI CRISTIANA MARIA VITTORIA
36) VIANELLO ROBERTA AMELIA LUIGIA FORTUNATA
37) VOLPE AURELIO
3. PARTITO UMANISTA
1) TARASCONI GIANLUCA
2) CERELLI GIUSEPPINA detta RUMANI'
3) FALCONE LAURA
4) GALLI MONICA
5) HAGI OSMAN LIVAN
6) MOCCIA GIUSEPPE
7) SAPIENZA FRANCESCO
8) SERRATI ISIDORO
9) ARROYO JAVIER MIGUEL ANGEL
10) AUTUORI CARLO
11) BARBARULLI VINCENZO
12) BOCCOLERI FABIO GIUSEPPE ALFREDO
13) BRACONE GINA MARIA
14) BROCCHI STEFANIA CRISTINA
15) BRUNATO RAFFAELINA
16) BRUNATO RITA
17) CAIMANO ADRIANA
18) CARBONE ANNA RITA
19) CONTU DAVIDE
20) CORTI ERMANNA MADDALENA BERNARDETTA detta LENI
21) D'APICE ALESSANDRO PAOLO STEFANO
22) DESTRO DANIELE
23) FILETTO VINCENZO
24) FRANZETTI ROBERTO
25) GENOVESE NICOLINO
26) GIALNISIO GIOVANNI PAOLO
27) GRASSI ANDREA GIOVANNI
28) GRILLO MAURIZIO
29) GRILLO PATRIZIA
30) IANNIZZOTTO VINCENZO
31) INFANTE CARLA AIDA
32) INFANTE IMELDA SONIA ROSARIA
33) POLENGHI MAURIZIO
34) RAFFO ELISABETTA RITA detta LILLY
35) RIMAURO DONATELLA
36) RIMAZZA DANIELA
37) SANTORO CRISTINA
38) SOMA AMSICORA ALESSANDRO
39) TAMASSIA CLAUDIO
4. FORZA ITALIA
1) TOTINO FILIPPO
2) AMMENDOLA LUIGI
3) ARENA FRANCESCO
4) BERNARDI GUIDO
5) BRICCHI MASSIMO
6) BROCCHIN MORENA
7) CASIRAGHI MASSIMO
8) GRANDO ALFREDO
9) LABELLA FRANCESCO
10) NICOLINI PAOLA in CANIATO
11) PARRINI RICCARDO
12) CONDORELLI RICCARDO
13) ROCCA TEOBALDO
14) ZANICHELLI PAOLO
15) ALGERI IGNAZIO
16) BELLONI DAVIDE
17) BONOMETTI LUCIA
18) BOTTI TULLIO
19) BUNGARO UBALDO
20) CALCULLI GIACINTO
21) CAMPUS GAVINO
22) CATERINA BRUNO MARIO
23) CIOCCHETTI MASSIMILIANO
24) COLOMBO GIAMPAOLO
25) COPPOLA LUCA
26) DODDIS ALFREDO MARIANO
27) FANELLI LUCA
28) FONNESU LUCA FALCO
29) GALANTINO GIOVANNI
30) GIACOMELLI ALDO
31) MARCHETTI PIA ALESSIO detto MARCHETTI
32) MARTINI GIORGIO
33) MASTROMARINO GIACOMO
34) MENABUE LORENZO
35) PAOLINI GIULIANO
36) PETRELLI MARIO
37) PISTAFERRI GIOVANNI
38) RUGGIERO FABIO
39) SABATINI GIUSEPPE
40) TRABATI LUCIA
41) VALTORTA CLAUDIO
5. MILANO CAPITALE - S.D.I.
1) GIOVANELLI MENTORE detto ERVALLO
2) TRAMONTI MAURIZIO
3) AGNOLETTI MASSIMO
4) ALBANETTI MICHELE GREGORIO
5) ALBERTI EMANUELA
6) ANGLANI VALERIO
7) BLASIMME UMBERTO
8) BRAMBILLA DANIELA ALFONSA
9) CARAMELLINO GIANCARLO
10) CARRIERO ARNALDO
11) COLOMBO GIULIANO
12) DAL MONTE MARIA TERESA
13) DENARO VITTORIO
14) FASSONI SANDRO
15) FRAGOMENI EMIDIO
16) GRAZIANI CARLA
17) LEVI FRANCO
18) LUPO LUIGI
19) MAINARDI MARIO
20) MARIANI UMBERTO
21) MASTRONZO ANTONIO
22) MEAZZA GIORGIO GIULIO
23) MOTTA GIOVANNIANTONIO
24) NOCERA GIUSEPPE
25) OLTRABELLA GIUSEPPE
26) PALLA BENEDETTO
27) PECCHIARI PIERPAOLO
28) RICELLA PASQUALINO detto LINO
29) ROLANDO MAURIZIO MARIA
30) SACCHI GIOVANNI
31) TREMOLADA SERGIO
32) VALLE MARIA ANTONIETTA
33) VERDUCI MARILENA
34) VILLA ELENA OMBRETTA
35) ZANOLO LIDIA
36) ZANCA MARIA ANGELA
37) ZIPPARRI PEPPINO
6. C.C.D. C.D.U.
1) ERCOLANI GIORGIO
2) ARCURI FORTUNATO detto "FORTUNATO"
3) SCHIAFFINO LAURA ANNA MARIA GIULIA FRANCESCA in POLLETTA
4) ANNONI LORENZO VINCENZO GABRIELE
5) ARMARO GRAZIELLA CARMELA MATILDE
6) BISOGNIN GIOVANNI
7) BONANOMI PAOLO
8) BRACCIO PATRIZIA
9) CAMPANILE RENATO IRENEO
10) CANNATA MICHELE
11) CAPRA LETIZIA MARIA in ROBBA
12) CERVA MARIA TERESA GIOVANNA
13) CIVARDI ROBERTO
14) COLELLA MASSIMO
15) COMPARETTI GIANFRANCO
16) COSSU ROBERTO
17) DALOISO LUIGI GIUSEPPE
18) DE VECCHI GIUSEPPE
19) DI SABATO DONATO
20) DONA' DANIELA
21) ELIA IPPOLITO LUIGI NICOLA
22) FEI DANILO
23) FLORESTA ANTONIO EMANUELE
24) FRANZONI CRISTINA
25) GERMANI MANUELA in PICCO
26) LA SALA VINCENZO
27) LANDI PAOLA
28) LANZA MARIACRISTINA ANGELA
29) MAGNI DAVIDE
30) MANZI NICOLA
31) MANZI NICOLA FRANCO
32) NICOLINI DARIO
33) PACE ARMANDO
34) PALMISANO PIETRO
35) PAVESI MARZIO
36) QUAGLIARELLA ANTONIO detto PINO
37) SERPENTINO DOMENICO
38) TAVOLACCINI IRENE in MARCHESI
39) VALENTE GERARDO
40) VISINTINI MARIA vd. BRUNELLO
41) ZAPPALA' SALVATORE NICOLO'
7. DEMOCRAZIA E’ LIBERTA’ CON RUTELLI
1) BERTERAME GIUSEPPE detto ROCCIA
2) MISANI ANGELO MARIO
3) PEZZAGLIA GABRIELE
4) ANZALONE EUGENIO
5) BASSANELLO LAURA FAUSTA
6) BILOTTA CLAUDIO
7) BRAMBILLA CARLO
8) CAMPIONE ANDREA
9) CAVALLARO MARIO
10) CORTESE ENZO ROBERTO
11) D'ALESSANDRO ALESSANDRO
12) FUMAGALLI BASILIO
13) INVERNIZZI VALENTINO EMILIO
14) ISACCHI ELENA
15) MAPELLI SERGIO
16) MASCALI UMBERTO
17) MAZZOCCHI FRANCO
18) NOVELLO PIETRO
19) PASSOLUNGHI GIAMBATTISTA
20) PULLANO CARMINE
21) PUPPIN MARIA
22) QUESTIONI NOEMI
23) RAVARINI CARLAMBROGIO
24) RONCHETTI EMILIO
25) ROSSI FRANCESCO
26) ROSSI ROBERTO MARIA
27) ROSSI SIMONE
28) SARAO UGO
29) VALECCE LORENZO
30) VEZZA STEFANO
31) FRIGERIO GIUSEPPE
32) GROPPO SILVANA
8. COMUNISTI ITALIANI
1) BONIFORTI PAOLO
2) GENTILI MASSIMO
3) PIERNO VITTORIO
4) TRAVERSA ROSSELLA
5) ANTENUCCI MARIO
6) ARAMINI DAVIDE
7) AUGERI ANNUNZIATA
8) BASSO ALBERTO LUIGI
9) BRASCA ROBERTO
10) BUSALACCHI MARIO
11) COPPETTI MARIO
12) CAPPELLUTI MARIO
13) CARRARA LUIGI
14) CELONA LUIGI
15) CODEGA GIANFRANCO
16) DAL BELLO MASSIMILIANO
17) DEDO' MAURIZIO
18) DEHO' GINO
19) DELLERA SERGIO
20) FERRANTI EMILIA SILVANA
21) FUMAGALLI IVANO
22) GONET NOËLLE JOSEPHTE
23) LABATE STEFANIA
24) LABOLLITA DONATO ANTONIO
25) LOTTI GIUSEPPE
26) MILESI GUERINO
27) MUGGIANI SCILLA
28) PENNINO UMBERTO
29) PREMAZZI DANILO
30) RAMELLI FULVIO
31) TEBALDI LIDIA
32) TEBALDI TERGIO
33) TEDOLDI PATRIZIA GIULIANA
34) TETTAMANZI ANGELICA
9. VERDI CON MORATTI
1) GAZZETTI ALDO
2) MARIANI ANTONIO LINO
3) MANIDI PAOLO
4) FRANCHI ALESSANDRO
5) VITETTA CHIARA
6) GIOVANNINI GIULIO
7) APREA MONICA MARIA ANGELA
8) BECATTINI SANDRA
9) CLAVARINO MICHELE MARIA detto ROBIN
10) CORGIOLU FABIO FRANCO
11) DEHO' LORENZO ADOLFO
12) DETTI ELISA MARIA TERESA
13) DI CARLO MARINA
14) FACCHI LEONILDE CARLA
15) FIOCCO VALTER GIORGIO
16) FIORE GIANLUCA
17) FOLINO LUIGI FILIPPO
18) GAUDIMONTE GAETANO
19) GIARAMITA SALVATORE
20) GIULIETTI MARIA LUISA
21) LEONARDI ENZA
22) LIMONTA GIORGIO
23) LOCONSOLO NATALINA
24) MAGARAGGIA SVEVA MARIA ALBERTINA ANNA
25) MALFASSI MASSIMO LINO
26) MERIGGI SILVIA
27) NARDI MARIA PIA
28) PEDRIZZETTI PAOLO GIOVANNI CARLO ANTONIO
29) PELLEGRINI ANNA
30) PIVELLO VALERIA
31) ROSSI GIUSEPPE
32) RULLO SIMONA
33) SCARANO SOFIA
34) TONINI GABRIELE
35) TOSI PIER ANGELO
10. LEGA NORD
1) BASSI PAOLO GUIDO MARIO GIANCARLO
2) MOLTENI SERGIO
3) BELTRANI ANDREA
4) ROLANDI NATALE
5) SARINA PIERMARIO
6) ANGELI RICCARDO
7) AZZI VITTORIA MARIA
8) BACCOLO ILARIO
9) BASTONI MASSIMILIANO
10) BERGAMASCHI CAMILLO
11) BONORA FRANCESCO MARIA
12) CALLEGARI ROBERTO ANTONIO UGO
13) CALZA CESARE
14) CAVANI FILIPPO ALBERTO LUIGI
15) CHIAPPA ATTILIA detta LIA
16) CICERI RICCARDO
17) CISALPINI ROBERTA
18) CREMONA ANNAMARIA
19) DE BIASI ANNUNZIATA
20) DEGRADI GIUSEPPE
21) FAGIOLI SILVIA
22) FELISI VALTER GAETANO ANGELO
23) FOSSATI OSANNA
24) FRATTINI MASSIMILIANO POMPEO PIERO
25) GALIMBERTI GIOVANNI MARIA
26) GARRO ANGELO
27) GAUDENZI LUIGI
28) GIUDICI LUIGI
29) ORSATTI GIORGIO MARIO
30) PORELLI GIANFRANCO ROBERTO
31) PROVASI LUCIANO
32) QUAGLIA FRANCESCO
33) RANZINI LIDIA
34) REGATTIERI ALESSANDRA
35) ROCCHI BIANCA
36) TAGLIAFERRO GIUSEPPE
37) TIZZI FRANCO
38) TORLASCHI MARCO
39) ZAGGIA DINO
11. DEMOCRATICI DI SINISTRA
1) DELL'ORO ALDO GIUSEPPE
2) ALENI STEFANIA
3) BELLINI SIMONA ANGELA
4) BIRAGHI ANTONIO
5) CORMIO MARCO
6) DISTEFANO MARCO ANTONIO
7) FAGNANI FABRIZIO
8) ARLENGHI PIETRO GIUSEPPE A.
9) BALMELLI FABRIZIO GIUSEPPE LUCA
10) BERGAMASCHI BRUNO ERNESTO
11) BIANCONI BRUNA
12) BOIOCCHI GIUSEPPE
13) BREGA ENRICO GIUSEPPE
14) CASALI RICCARDO
15) CECCARELLI BRUNO
16) CERRI EMANUELA
17) CRIVELLI MARIO
18) D'AGOSTINO ANTONIO
19) DE FILIPPI ORNELLA GIUSEPPINA ADELE
20) DI MARTINO ANDREA
21) DE SANTIS CARMELA
22) DONIZETTI GIOVANNI PAOLO MARCELLINO
23) GIUSSANI CARLA
24) GIUSSANI MASSIMO
25) GOLINI ANDREA NICOLA
26) LUCCHESI FRANCO
27) MALINVERNI EMILIANO
28) TOSATO INES FLORA
29) MARIOLA FRANCO
30) MELETTI VALERIO LANFRANCO GIUSEPPE
31) NOBILE FRANCESCO ANTONIO
32) PARABOSCHI FIORENZO
33) PROTTI PAOLA VALERIA
34) RICCI TERESA
35) ROSATI FABRIZIO GIUSEPPE
36) SGARLATA SANTO
37) TESSE VITO ALBINO
38) TOSI LAURA
39) ZANELLATO MARIA
12. LISTA DI PIETRO
1) LEONE COSIMO
2) ALZIATI ANNA
3) APUZZO STEFANO
4) ARMENISE MARIA
5) AVOGADRO MARCO
6) BORGIA GIANCARLO
7) BRINGIOTTI NELLA
8) CAMPANILE GIOVANNI
9) CASIERI ANTONIO
10) CENTENARI BRUNO
11) CLEMENTE GIUSEPPE ANTONIO
12) CORRADINI LAURA
13) DI MARCO FILIPPO
14) GALLO CRESCENZIO
15) FALCIOLA PIETRO GIUSEPPE
16) FERRARIO ALESSANDRO
17) FUMAGALLI ELIA BENIAMINO
18) GUIDA EDUARDO
19) LORA VANNA
20) LOMUTO DONATELLA in AVOGADRO
21) LUONGO LILIANA
22) MARRARI MARCO
23) MARRARI PATRIZIA
24) MASSA LORENZA MARGHERITA
25) MISERANDINO GUIDO
26) PALEARI ANTONIA
27) PASSONE SERGIO
28) POLIDORI MICHELE
29) RUSSO MARIO
30) SEBELIN ALDA MARIA GIUDITTA
31) SERINO MARIA
32) TARASCONI MASSIMILIANO SALVATORE
33) VALENTI SALVATORE
34) ZANOLLI ROBERTO
13. PARTITO COMUNISTA DELLA RIFONDAZIONE
1) INGLESE PAOLA
2) GAMBERINI FEDERICO
3) DRAGHI FABRIZIO dt. JAMES
4) ALBINI FRANCESCO
5) BOCCASILE MARCO
6) BONRIPOSI FEDERICO
7) BORDOLI FRANCO
8) BRENTARI RENZO DARIO FRANCESCO
9) CIOCCA GIANCARLO
10) COLOMBERA GERMANO
11) CORONA ALESSANDRO
12) DALLARA SERGIO
13) D'AMORE ANNA FIORELLA
14) DE CARLO GIULIANA
15) DE GREGORIO CARISIO MARCELLO
16) FATTORELLI ANDREA GIUSEPPE VLADIMIRO
17) FOGACCI CLAUDIO
18) GILIO LUIGI
19) KERPAN PAOLA
20) LOSA MAURO ANTONIO PIERINO
21) MINOIA FRANCO
22) MOLINARI IVANO
23) MONTEFORTE GIOVANNI BATTISTA
24) MONTONCELLO GIOVANNI
25) MUZZANI MARINA
26) NUTINI STEFANO
27) OLDANI GAIA CORINNA
28) RESCALLI TERESA MARIA
29) ROSANI RODOLFO
30) SALA FRANCESCA
31) SUTTI MIRELLA ANNAMARIA
32) TIBERIO DOMENICO
33) TRONCONI RENATO
34) VACCAREZZA PAOLA
35) VASSALLO ROBERTO