Liste, Zone, Candidati
                   
Consiglio
comunale
Zona 1 Zona 2 Zona 3 Zona 4 Zona 5 Zona 6 Zona 7 Zona 8 Zona 9
Vai direttamente alla lista che ti interessa:
Liste Candidati al Consiglio Comunale  
1. DEMOCRAZIA EUROPEA
1) GIACOMINI CARLO FRANCESCO
2) ANTI MARIA ELISA
3) BASSINI SILVIA
4) BENIGNO MARIA
5) BERARDELLI PAOLO MASSIMILIANO
6) BONISIO IOLANDA
7) BRUNI EMANUELA
8) BRUNI MATTEO
9) CASTIGLIONI LUCA
10) CECCOLI DANIELA
11) CIULLI GAIA
12) COLLALTO COLLATINO
13) DI PILATO MAURIZIO
14) FERRANTE GIORGIO EMANUELE GIUSEPPE
15) GERMANO' CRISTIAN
16) GUARNIERI FEDERICA
17) GUARNIERI MARTA
18) GUERRINI TERESA
19) ILARE TONI
20) LONGO ANNA
21) MARSOTTO GELMINA
22) MIUCCI MICHELE
23) ONNIS FEDERICA
24) PEDRABISSI ROBERTA
25) PENNESI SIMONA
26) PERRONI PAOLO
27) PROSERPI PAOLO RICCARDO
28) PROSERPIO LAURA
29) QUINTO MARIA
30) RIZZO FEDERICA
31) STRICCOLI DOMENICO
32) TABARRINI MARCO
33) VILLANTIERI EMANUELE ALESSANDRO GIOVANNI
34) WENDIMAGNEGNE RAHEL
2. PARTITO COMUNISTA DELLA RIFONDAZIONE
1) BERTI LORENZO
2) ARMANINI MARCO GABRIELE
3) GARUFI GIUSEPPE
4) ACCALAI LUCIANO
5) ANGUILETTI FRANCESCO
6) BORROMEO ROBERTO
7) CAPPELLETTI PAOLO
8) CISINI VALERIANO
9) CROCE MARCO
10) CUCCIA FILIPPO
11) D'AMIA SERGIO
12) EPICOCO MARIANNA
13) FARIOLI LUIGIA
14) FERRARI FULVIO FRANCESCO ANTONIO
15) GALLI ALDO
16) GARAVAGLIA MIRIAM
17) GIUDICI ROBERTO POMPILIO
18) LEONE CONCETTINA
19) MAGISTRELLI ANGELO
20) MESSINA SALVATORE
21) MORETTI MARIA GRAZIA
22) PALATUCCI ANTONIO
23) PERINI FABIO
24) PUTZOLU ROSANNA
25) RIDELLA CARLA
26) RIGOTTI EMILIO MARIA
27) SPANO PAOLO STEFANO
28) TORLASCHI RENATO
29) TRIMBOLI GIUSEPPE
30) VOLPATI NICCOLO' GIULIO
31) ZANELOTTI VALERIO
3. C.C.D. C.D.U.
1) ROTONDO GIUSEPPE
2) SANTORO CARMELO
3) BONALI SEBASTIANO
4) ANNONI LORENZO VINCENZO GABRIELE
5) ARMARO GRAZIELLA CARMELA MATILDE
6) BERTOLI ROBERTO GIORGIO RAFFAELLO
7) BRUNO ROBERTO NICOLA SILVANO
8) CALABRETTI FABRIZIO
9) CATALANO ANTONIO
10) CORRADO SIMONE MARIA LUIGI
11) COZZI MARCO
12) DALDELLO CESARE MARCELLO
13) D'ALESSANDRO NICOLA
14) D'ANDREA MARIA PAOLA CARMELA cg. BERTON
15) ESPOSTO GIOVANNI ANTONIO
16) FENZI MARINO
17) GIANCOLA FILIPPO
18) GILARDONI GABRIELE
19) GIORNO FLAVIO ILDEGONDO
20) IRITI EUGENIO
21) LITTI ANDREA
22) MANDELLI MATTEO
23) MELE GIOVANNI BATTISTA
24) MORBELLI MARIO
25) NORIS LORENZO
26) PATRITTI SOFIA
27) PIERAGOSTINI ELIDE DONATELLA cg. ROTONDO
28) PITZOLU AURORA
29) RIVETTA ANTONELLA PIERA cg. TESTORI
30) SACCA' DAVIDE
31) SACINO ANGELA MARIA cg. VENEZIA
32) SCACCIANOCE CLAUDIO
33) SCAGLIOLA BRUNO
34) TOMAO DOMENICO
35) VIETRI LEONARDO
36) ZECCHI MARCO
4. MIRACOLO A MILANO CON ANTONIAZZI
1) COLOMBO MICHELE GIUSEPPE
2) VIANELLO ROBERTA AMELIA LUIGIA FORTUNATA
3) ALLOCCHIO NADIA
4) ASCARI FERRUCCIO
5) BERTOLE' LAMBERTO NICOLA GIORGIO
6) BOSI SANDRA
7) BOTTA TOMMASO AUGUSTO
8) CAIANIELLO EVA
9) CALLARI ALBERTO
10) CANUTI DONATA
11) CASELLI ROBERTO LUIGI
12) ERCOLANO UGO
13) FENATI BARBARA
14) FIORI UMBERTO MARIA
15) FUSO NERINI STEFANIA
16) GOZZINI LETIZIA
17) JORI ELENA
18) LONGO ANNA ROSA
19) MAGNONI MAURO GIUSEPPE
20) MALAVASI MARINA GIOVANNA
21) MASCIADRI MARIACRISTINA
22) MELI ENRICA MARIA ANTONIA
23) MUNARI LUCA
24) PAGANI GILBERTO ROBERTO NICOLA
25) PARMA LUIGI
26) PEGNA MONICA
27) PERINI FELICE
28) PESCALI LUCIANO
29) PROCACCI GIOVANNA CARLA LUIGIA
30) RIGHI MAURIZIO
31) ROLLIER ELIA GIACOMO
32) SAOTTINI REGINA MARIA
33) SORRENTINO LUCIA
34) STRONA DANIELA
35) VALASSINA GABRIELLA
36) VENTURINI CRISTIANA MARIA VITORIA
5. COMUNISTI ITALIANI
1) TRIMBOLI FRANCESCO MARIO
2) RIZZO ALESSANDRO
3) ABDU REBECCA
4) ARESTI TEODOLINDA
5) BASSI STEFANO
6) BERTE' CARLA SILVIA
7) BIEMMI INES
8) BINI ENRICO
9) BONANOMI ROBERTO
10) BUSALACCHI MARIO
11) CARBONARA OTTAVIA
12) CASTAGNA KATIA WANDA
13) CIMBALI MASSIMO ALFREDO
14) COLELLA MARIO
15) CORNALI AURELIA
16) DE CANDIA CESARE
17) DE VECCHI TERESA
18) FERRAZZI GIUSEPPINA
19) FORNASIER ANTONIETTA
20) GENTILE MASSIMO
21) GIAMBACCONI MARINO
22) LABATE STEFANIA
23) LOMBARDI ALDO
24) MARENGHI ALESSANDRO
25) MUGGIANI SCILLA
26) MURATORE LIVIO
27) NOLI GIOVANNI
28) POLACCHI CLARA
29) PROVERBIO LOREDANA
30) REGAZZI SILVIA
31) RIPAMONTI MASSIMO LORENZO detto RIPA
32) RUOSI DIONIGIO
33) SACCO' PAOLO
34) STAGNO MASSIMILIANO
6. FORZA NUOVA
1) SPORTELLI ROBERTO
2) CARUCCI MARCO GIUSEPPE
3) CASTELLANI PAOLO
4) FORTUNA GABRIELLA
5) BERNASCONI MAURIZIO
6) BRAMBILLA GIANLUCA
7) CARELLI FABIO
8) CARENA WALTER
9) CAROBBIO CESARE
10) BATTISTA LUCA
11) ARONICA MAURIZIO
12) DEMAGISTRI MASSIMILIANO
13) DI SOPRA DIEGO
14) DINI MASSIMO
15) ARNOLDI DANIELE
16) GENOVESE FRANCESCO
17) MARTINOLI PIERO LUIGI
18) MOROSINI MAURIZIO
19) PAINA ALBERTO
20) PILLI LUCA
21) PRIORI MATTEO
22) QUAGGIA ALESSIO
23) RIBOLI LUCA
24) RIZZO SILVIO
25) ROZZONI FERRUCCIO
26) SANA SIMONA
27) AIELLO UMILE
28) TRAVERSA FLAVIO
29) URBANI MATTEO NICOLA
30) VAGLIO LAURIN STEFANO
31) VISCARDI MICHELE
32) VITALI MATTEO
7. LEGA NORD
1) RIBONI LUCA
2) MORELLI ALESSANDRO
3) GIUDICI LUIGI
4) REGIANINI LUIGI
5) AYMAR FRANCESCO ANTONIO
6) BALDI BRUNO
7) BANFI MARINELLA ANNA TERESA
8) BARELLI LUCIO
9) BAZZACCHI MARIANGELA
10) BONFARDECI BRUNO
11) CAMMILLERI SAMUELE
12) CASTELLI CARLA
13) CERASO FRANCO
14) CHIARI GIORGIO
15) COGLIATI SILVANA MARIA
16) DA RE GIORGIO
17) DE BIASI ANNUNZIATA
18) FACCINI ANTONIETTA
19) FASANO PIETRO LINDER
20) FELAPPI MORENO SILVANO
21) GARGIONI ALESSANDRA MARIA LAURA
22) GEMELLI VITTORIO
23) GUIDI GUIDO
24) MACOR LUIGI
25) MALHAME MARIE ANGE MICHEL
26) MALUGANI GRAZIELLA
27) MAZZOTTI BARBARA
28) MEI STELLA
29) MONTI ANTONIO
30) NORDIO SERGIO
31) PALMIERI NICOLA ANTONIO
32) PARABIAGHI ALFREDO
33) PICOZZI VIRGINIO
34) PRANDI ELEONORA
35) RECCHI CESARE
36) RIGOLA ADRIANO
37) SCARAVAGGI AURORA
38) SOAVE GIANCARLO
8. ALLEANZA NAZIONALE
1) RUSCONI LUIGI GIACOMO
2) D'AMBROSIO SILVIA
3) GALLIA MARIA ANTONIETTA
4) PROCACCINI LUCA
5) ZOLLA LORIS ENRICO
6) ABATANGELO MARINA
7) ADAMI RENATO
8) AGOGERI ALBUZZI ALESSANDRO ALDO
9) ANDRESI ANTONINO
10) ANTONINI MARIA GRAZIA in STRANIERO
11) BARBATIELLO ROBERTO
12) BASTONI GIORGIO
13) BIANCHI GAETANO FRANCESCO
14) BUO' GIANNI
15) CAPPELLETTI PAOLO
16) CENTONZE GIANFRANCO
17) CURCIO FRANCESCO
18) D'ALESSANDRO PELLEGRINO
19) FONTANA LUCA LUCIO
20) GALIMBERTI GIANCARLO
21) GARLA PIERFEDERICO
22) GIUSSANI SERGIO
23) GUARINO MARIO
24) GUERNERI LORENZO
25) LABANCA GIOVANNI ANTONIO
26) LEVANTI ADOLFO
27) LOPRETE SALVATORE MARIA
28) MAGHERI GIANCARLO
29) MINISSALE LEANDRO GIUSEPPE
30) MIOTTO OBERTO BRUNO
31) MONTALBANO SAVERIO
32) MORSELLI ERICA
33) PAGANELLI GIAN FRANCESCO
34) PALAZZO GENNARO ROBERTO
35) PALUMBERI GIUSEPPE
36) PISATI LUIGI
37) PRIORA MARCO GIUSEPPE VIRGILIO
38) REDA MAURIZIO FRANCO
39) TAGLIAFERRI GIOVANNI
40) TOTARO FRANCESCO
41) ZAPPIA SALVATORE
9. FORZA ITALIA
1) PESSOGNELLI ANGELO
2) CAIME ENZO
3) FERRARI GIOVANNI
4) GODANO PIER PAOLO
5) LONGO ROSARIO detto RINO
6) LUCCIETTO STEFANO
7) MARZOCCO STEFANO
8) MONDI VINIO
9) MORANA ANTONINO
10) PAPA FABIO
11) PENNISI GIUSEPPE ALESSANDRO
12) REVELLI RUGGERO
13) RUGGINENTI FABIO
14) VIVERIT MARIA GRAZIA
15) ZUCCO LIVIO
16) ALBERICO ROBERTO
17) ALGERI SANTO
18) ALICATA SALVATORE
19) ARGHETTI DANIELA
20) AVANTARIO CLAUDIO
21) CHIARENZI MAURIZIO
22) CONI ALDO
23) CRAVEDI ANGELINA
24) CUCCU MARIA DOLORES
25) DE PADUA CLAUDIO
26) DENARI FABRIZIO
27) FIORENTINO GIUSEPPE
28) MASCHIO GIOVANNI
29) MAZZUOCCOLO CARLO
30) MESCHIA PAOLO
31) MUNARI ANGELO
32) OGGIONI ROBERTO GEROLAMO
33) PONZIO ROSARIO detto SARO
34) REALI FRANCO
35) RIGUCCI ANTONELLA
36) RODONTINI ANTONIO
37) RONCHI PIERANGELO
38) RUMOLO ORAZIO
39) SCARCELLA SETTIMIO
40) SIMONCINI MARZIO
10. MILANO CAPITALE - S.D.I.
1) ANGIULLI GIOVANNI
2) MORETTO FRANCESCO ALBERTO VASCO
3) AMOIA RAFFAELE
4) BORSANI SIMONE
5) BRUGNOLI ELIANA
6) BUSCEMI CARMELO
7) CAMERINI MASSIMILIANO
8) CATALFAMO ANTONIO
9) CAVALLI ANGELO
10) COLOMBO GIULIANO
11) CUNICH GIOVANNI BATTISTA
12) CURRI ALBERICO
13) DAL MONTE MARIA TERESA
14) DI DINO GIUSEPPE
15) DI FONZO FRANCESCO
16) FASSONI SANDRO
17) FERRANTE VINCENZO
18) GIACOMANTONIO FRANCESCO M.
19) GRASSO ANTONIO ALBERTO
20) GRAZIANI CARLA
21) LEVI FRANCO
22) LO VERSO LIVIO
23) MAINARDI MARIO
24) MARCHISONE SECONDO GIUSEPPE
25) MASCOLO ALDO
26) MIRARCHI MARIO GIUSEPPE
27) MONTAGNINI LUCIA
28) MORLOTTI MONICA
29) MOTTA GIOVANNIANTONIO
30) PEDONE GIROLAMO
31) PERELLI VLADIMIRO
32) SALVIOLI MAURIZIO
33) SAVIOTTI SERGIO
34) SHEMIS SALAH
35) SPALLITTA ANNA MARIA
36) TAIBBI GIOVANNI
37) VITALI ACHILLE
11. VERDI CON MORATTI
1) SCARANO GIUSEPPE
2) DETTI ELISA MARIA TERESA
3) CARRERI ALESSANDRA
4) ODDI PAOLO
5) ALEO FRANCESCO
6) NOVAK CHRISTIAN FREDRIC EMMANUEL MARIA
7) APREA MONICA MARIA ANGELA
8) BARATTINI SANDRA EMILIA MARCELLA ESTER
9) BECATTINI SANDRA
10) CARAGNINI EMILIA CHIARA
11) CASIRAGHI ANDREA MARIA
12) CLAVARINO MICHELE MARIA detto ROBIN
13) CONTI ROSARIA GRAZIA
14) DE AMICI FEDERICA MARIA FRANCESCA
15) DE MADDALENA ALESSANDRO
16) FESSAHA ALGANESC
17) FIOCCO VALTER GIORGIO
18) FIORENTINI PIERLUIGI
19) GIOVANNINI GIULIO
20) GIULIETTI MARIA LUISA
21) LA FRANCA GIUSEPPE
22) MAGARAGGIA SVEVA MARIA ALBERTINA ANNA
23) MONFREDI RITA CARMELA
24) MORONI DOMENICO
25) NARDI MARIA PIA
26) PISERI ANTONELLA
27) RIDOLFI ROMEO
28) ROSSI GIUSEPPE
29) SURBONE MARCO AMILCARE
30) SUZZANI LAURA
31) TENAN ROMANO
12. PARTITO UMANISTA
1) FREGGIARO MARIA ANTONIETTA detta ANTONELLA
2) PORTA MAURO
3) MONTANARI MANUEL
4) LUCARELLI MARIA TERESA
5) GIOMI MARCO LUIGI
6) SCAINI MARCO ALESSANDRO
7) BATTISTA VINCENZA
8) COLOMBO MAURO
9) DEL CORNO ALESSANDRO
10) INCARBONE ANGELA
11) RAGNO NUNZIA ASSUNTA
12) BARONI GUIDO SILVIO
13) BOTTURI FLAVIO
14) BRUSCHI SILVIO
15) BUDRIA STEFANO
16) CASTIGNANI LUCA
17) CICALA BARBARA EMANUELA
18) CICALA ROSSANA
19) COIRO ANNABELLA
20) COLMANET GINA
21) COMELLI CAMILLO SANTO
22) DALL'ORA FRANCESCA
23) DE TOMMASO PAOLO
24) FIORENTINI ELENA MARIA
25) FUMAGALLI EMANUELA
26) GILARDI THOMAS
27) GIOVANETTI ELENA
28) GRECCHI IVANO
29) GRITTI FLAVIA ATTILIA
30) INNOCENTI ROBERTO GIUSEPPE
31) MAZZINI PAOLO
32) MENGHINI IRENE
33) MILITELLO CARMEN
34) MINUCCI VITTORINA FATMA
35) MONACO MICHELE
36) PICCINI SERENELLA LETIZIA
37) SCHULTZE VIVIANA PATRIZIA
38) SUPERTI ANNA MARIA
13. DEMOCRAZIA E’ LIBERTA’ CON RUTELLI
1) FUMAGALLI BASILIO
2) AIOLFI GIOVANNA MARIA
3) BEZZI LUIGI
4) BILOTTA CLAUDIO
5) BROGGI MARIO LUIGI
6) CAMPIONE ANDREA
7) CONSOLATI CARLO ARTURO
8) CORNAGGIA RENATO
9) CUOMO GIUSEPPE
10) DEHO' CARLA TERESA
11) FAVERO ALESSANDRA
12) FRISON ALESSANDRO OSCAR
13) MARCHE ANGELO
14) MAZZOCCHI FRANCO
15) MAZZOCCHI MARINA
16) MAZZOCCHI MASSIMO
17) MINGOIA CALOGERO
18) MUZZANA CLAUDIO
19) NAI FOVINO ENRICO LUIGI
20) PATTINA AMBROGINA
21) PEVERELLI SIMONA
22) PEZZONI FERRUCCIO
23) RAPILLO FRANCO
24) RAVARINI CARLAMBROGIO
25) RENDINA LUCIA
26) ROSASPINI DONATELLA
27) ROSSI FRANCESCO
28) SUDATI CLAUDIO
29) TROVATI ROSALBA
30) VENTURA ENZO MICHELE
31) ZAOLINO MICHELE ANTONIO
14. LISTA DI PIETRO
1) BARBIERI GIACOMINA LOLLI detta JENNY
2) ALZIATI ANNA
3) APUZZO STEFANO
4) BIGGIOGERO GIOVANNI BATTISTA
5) BRAMBILLA RENATA
6) CORRADINI LAURA
7) FERRARI PIERA
8) FUMAGALLI ELIA BENIAMINO
9) GIUSTI EMMANUELE
10) MAFFEZZOLI PAOLO
11) MAESTRI CARLA vd. GAGGIOLI
12) PINTO FABRIZIO
13) PIOLI BRUNO FERRANDO MARIA
14) POLETTI OTTORINO
15) POZZI GIOVANNI
16) SECCHI ANGELO
17) SERRA PAOLO
18) TECCI VINCENZO POMPEO
19) VELTRI NICOLA
20) VILLA MAURO
21) VANTINI MARCO
22) VOLPE MARIELLA CARLA in MASSA
23) ZANOLLI ROBERTO
24) DI ROMA FEDERICO OSVALDO
25) ARMAS MARIA ASSUNTA
26) BARRIERA MAURIZIO
27) BELTRAMI PRIMA
28) BOTTIGLIERI GIUSEPPE
29) CIANCIOLA ROBERTO GIUSEPPE
30) CLEMA ANTONIETTA
31) GIOFFRE' FEDERICO
32) GIOFFRE' FRANCESCA
33) MOZZICA FREDDO GIANCARLA
34) RAMADAN IBRAHIM ALAA EL DIN
15. DEMOCRATICI DI SINISTRA
1) PAVONI PAOLO
2) BERDOT DOMINIQUE MARIE
3) ANTONACCI PATRIZIA
4) ASPRELLA GIUSEPPE
5) BONI ANGELO PIETRO
6) BOVE SERGIO
7) CACCIA ALDO
8) CANDIOTTO LUCA
9) CASTELLOTTI PIETRO
10) DE ALLEGRI STEFANO
11) DE CECCO NADIA ANNA GIUSEPPINA
12) FIORE MICHELA ANNA CARLA
13) FOSSATI ROBERTO GIUSEPPE
14) GANDOLFI LUCA
15) GATTAVARA RINALDO
16) GATTI ROBERTO MAURIZIO
17) GENCARELLI GIUSEPPE
18) GILERA DANIELE
19) LANDI GUGLIELMO MICHELE
20) LOMBARDELLI NICOLA
21) MALLAMACE ROCCO
22) MENASCE SAMUELE
23) MILANI MAURO
24) MOLINARI TULLIO ARNALDO
25) MONTELLA ADREA ENZO
26) PASINETTI MANUELA AMELIA ANITA
27) PE' GISELLA TERESA
28) PERRONE FRANCESCO
29) POZZI MARIA GRAZIA
30) ROCCHETTI DANIELA
31) SAGUATO FRANCESCO NAZARENO
32) SANNA ANTONIETTA
33) SCARPANTE MARINELLA detta SONIA
34) SUTTI PIETRO
35) VEZZOLI VITTORE MICHELANGELO
36) VITALE CARMINE
37) VOLERI VALTER
38) ZAGLIANI DANILO DOMENICO
39) ZAMBIANCHI ANNA
40) ZUCCHI DANIELA
41) ZUNCHEDDU MARIA