Liste, Zone, Candidati
                   
Consiglio
comunale
Zona 1 Zona 2 Zona 3 Zona 4 Zona 5 Zona 6 Zona 7 Zona 8 Zona 9
Vai direttamente alla lista che ti interessa:
Liste Candidati al Consiglio Comunale  
1. MIRACOLO A MILANO CON ANTONIAZZI
1) MALAVASI MARINA GIOVANNA
2) ASCARI FERRUCCIO
3) PERINI FELICE
4) BERTOLE' LAMBERTO NICOLA GIORGIO
5) BOTTA TOMMASO AUGUSTO
6) CAIANIELLO EVA
7) CALANCHI GIOVANNI
8) CAMPI PIERA
9) CASADEI SERGIO
10) CASARTELLI PAOLA GIUSEPPINA GIULIA
11) CASELLI ROBERTO LUIGI
12) CHIOETTO VALERIA
13) CRISCIONE EMANUELE FRANCO MARIA
14) DE FILIPPIS VIVIANA
15) DURANTE MARIA ALESSANDRA
16) EMPIRIO VITO ANTONIO
17) EVA FABRIZIO FRANCO
18) FENATI BARBARA
19) FORTUNATO DOMENICO
20) GOZZINI GRAZIELLA
21) JORI ELENA
22) LUSENTI LUIGI
23) MARINELLI CINZIA DONATA
24) MEAZZA ROGER
25) MIANI LAURA
26) MILANESI RITA
27) MURARO FRANCESCO GEROLAMO
28) PESCE ILARIA
29) PROCACCI GIOVANNA CARLA LUIGIA
30) SCUDO GIOVANNI
31) SORELLA FAUSTO
32) SPAGNOLO GIAN PIERO VALDES ELISEO
33) VALASSINA GABRIELLA
2. COMUNISTI ITALIANI
1) RIPAMONTI MASSIMO LORENZO detto RIPA
2) BASSI STEFANO
3) BONANOMI ROBERTO
4) BONIZZOLI ELISABETTA
5) BRASCA ROBERTO
6) CARBONARA OTTAVIA
7) CARDINALI SANDRO
8) CASERTA ELDA
9) CELONA LUIGI
10) COLOGNA MICHELE
11) COLOMBO RENATO
12) CORSETTI GRAZIA
13) FISCO ANNA ROSA MARIA
14) FORNASIER ANTONIETTA
15) MEAZZI CARLO
16) MEAZZI STEFANO
17) MENEGATTI BRUNO
18) MONTALTO GABRIELE
19) MURATORE LIVIO
20) MURTAS FRANCESCA MARIA
21) OLDRINI GUIDO AMBROGIO GIOVANNI
22) PICI MARIANO
23) PIETRANGELO EUGENIO
24) PRANDINI GABRIELLA
25) RIZZATI ROSSANO MASSIMO
26) RODARI ANNA MARIA
27) RUOSI DIONIGIO
28) SACCO' PAOLO detto PAOLACCIO
29) SANTORO ELENA
30) TORRICELLI MARCO
31) VALBUZZI LORENZO
32) VALLI SEVERINO
33) VIGGIANO ROCCO
34) VIRELLI NICOLA
3. ALLEANZA NAZIONALE
1) GIRTANNER MASSIMO
2) ANTONINI MARIA GRAZIA in STRANIERO
3) BIANCHI GAETANO FRANCESCO
4) PRATI FABRIZIO
5) VINCIGUERRA SANTI
6) REDA MAURIZIO FRANCO
7) ADAMI RENATO
8) AMELOTTI ROBERTO FRANCO
9) BASTONI GIORGIO
10) BATTAGLIA RICCARDO detto MALDINI
11) CABONI ALESSANDRO
12) CENTONZE GIANFRANCO
13) CHIRCO SALVATORE
14) COLOMBANI ARNALDO
15) COSTANTINO LUIGI
16) CURCIO FRANCESCO
17) DAMIANI FABRIZIO
18) DE CORZENT DAVIDE
19) DEL GROSSO LEONARDO MARIO FRANCO
20) DELL'OLIO GIUSEPPE
21) FAVINI FRANCESCO
22) FAVOINO ROMANO
23) FONTANA LUCA LUCIO
24) GARLA PIERFEDERICO
25) GISMONDI GIUSEPPE
26) GUARINO MARIO
27) LAZZARI RENATO FEDERICO AURELIANO ROBERTO
28) LOFFREDO DANIELE MARIO
29) MACIS CHIARA
30) MAINO GUSTAVO CESARE
31) MARCHITELLI EUGENIO
32) MASUCCI FERRUCCIO ANTONIO
33) MERLI DAVIDE
34) MONCADA RAFFAELE
35) MONTALBANO SAVERIO
36) PEZZINI MASSIMO
37) PRIORA MARCO GIUSEPPE VIRGILIO
38) RIVA ANTONELLA IOLANDA
39) SARTI ROBERTO
40) SELLARO CLAUDIO
41) SIGNORE ROSA
4. PARTITO UMANISTA
1) RAFFO ELISABETTA RITA detta LILLY
2) AMODIO DOMENICO detto MIMMO
3) BERTANI CLAUDIO
4) BRUZZESE CLELIA
5) COMELLI CAMILLO SANTO
6) CORNALI CLAUDIA
7) FIOCCHI ROBERTA
8) GENOVESE NICOLINO
9) IANNIZZOTTO VINCENZO
10) INFANTE CARLA AIDA
11) INFANTE IMELDA SONIA ROSARIA
12) SOMA AMSICORA ALESSANDRO
13) AGRESTINO VITTORIO
14) CASTRACANE MARIANNA
15) CERELLI GIUSEPPINA detta RUMANI'
16) COPPOLA ROSARIO
17) DE DIEGO NOEMI SILVIA
18) DEMOLLI ETTORE PIETRO
19) GIULIANI SONIA
20) GROLLI FEDERICO
21) IPPOLITO GIUSEPPINA
22) LO PRESTI CATINI MASSIMILIANO
23) LOMBARDI MONICA
24) MANFREDI PAOLO
25) ONGARO SERGIO
26) ORLANDO ROBERTO
27) PARDINI CELIA LEONOR
28) PAVESI ROBERTO
29) ROMITO SONIA
30) RUGGIERI RUGGERO
31) SALADDINO ALESSANDRO
32) SANGUINE SABRINA CAROLINA
33) SANTORUM FRANCESCA
34) SAVARIS MAURO
35) SCIARESA ALESSANDRA MARIA STELLA
36) TERRANOVA SALVATORE
37) TONIOLO LILIANA
38) TRACCHIA ALEJANDRO VICENTE
39) TRUPO RAFFAELLA
40) VETTI MARIA ANTONIETTA
5. LISTA DI PIETRO
1) GIOFFRE' GIOVANNI BOSCO ROSARIO
2) CITTERIO ENZO ANGELO NATALE
3) FIANDACA ELISA
4) BARBIERI GIACOMINA LOLLI detta JENNY
5) BASTIGLIA MAURA GIOVANNA MARIA
6) BIGGIOGERO GIOVANNI BATTISTA
7) BOTTIGLIERI GIUSEPPE
8) BRAMBILLA PAOLO
9) CASTAGNETTA ANDREA
10) CAZZANIGA ROBERTO
11) GREGORI PAOLO PRIMO
12) LANDRO' ANTONIO
13) LANZARINI ERSILIA LILIANA
14) MARONE RENATO
15) MARZOTTO PAOLA
16) PIOLI BRUNO FERRANDO MARIA
17) QUARANTA GIUSEPPE GUSTAVO
18) RATTI PAOLA GIOVANNA
19) ALLIAMI GIULIA in MARETTO
20) RAMADAM IBRAHIM ALAA ELDIM
21) ABBATE ANTONINO
22) ARMAS MARIA ASSUNTA
23) BALDAN MARIAROSA
24) BELTRAMI PRIMA
25) CIANCIOLA ROBERTO
26) DE NICOLO GIULIANA
27) CLEMENTE ELENA
28) CLEMA ANTONIETTA
29) MARTINI MARIO
30) RUSSO PASQUALE
31) SERINO ANNA
32) TIRONI ANNA MARIA
33) TRETOLA MANFREDI
34) VIDO CRISTINA GIUSEPPINA
6. FORZA ITALIA
1) BASSETTI FRANCESCO
2) BOGNANI PROSPERO
3) BOMBONATI MASSIMILIANO
4) CLEMENZI GIUSEPPE
5) DE PASQUALE ALDO
6) DI RENZO ANDREA detto DI LORENZO
7) FENINI SABRINA
8) FOIS ALBERTO
9) FORMAGGIO ALESSANDRO
10) GALBIATI BENEDETTO
11) GIANNATEMPO ANGELA
12) MAPELLI GIANCARLO
13) SARZI BRAGA MIRCO
14) ARIOLI GIADA
15) BERGAMASCHI GIANCARLO
16) BUONPENSIERO GIACOMO
17) DI DONATO NICOLA
18) CLARIS APPIANI LORENZO
19) FEROLDI GIOVANNA CRISTINA ROSETTA
20) FERRALIS PIETRO
21) LEANZA LUIGI
22) COSENZA BRUNO
23) MANNO AUGUSTO
24) MASSA RENATO
25) MENOZZI LUCIANO
26) MERLOTTI MATTEO LUIGI
27) MUGNAI ANNAMARIA
28) PANDOLFI FIAMMETTA
29) PUGLIESE FABIO MASSIMO
30) RAGUSA ANTONINO
31) ROTUNNO PASQUALE GIUSEPPE
32) SALVO LEONARDO
33) SCHETTINO MARCO
34) SCHIVALOCCHI MAURO
35) SIMONE ERNESTO
36) TASCIOTTI VINCENZO ANTONIO
37) UNITI PAOLO
38) VACIRCA MARIO
39) VANNUCCHI LUCIANO
40) VENTOLA ROMEO
41) VITAGLIANO UMBERTO
7. DEMOCRAZIA E’ LIBERTA’ CON RUTELLI
1) ZAGO ENRICO
2) SUSINNO ROSALBA
3) BARSOCCHI RICCARDO
4) BEGA LEO
5) BONAZZA BENITO
6) BRIOSCHI ROBERTO
7) BROGGI MARIO LUIGI
8) CATENI LORENZO
9) COLOMBO BATTISTA
10) COMPAGNONI LUIGI
11) CUOMO GIUSEPPE
12) FIORINI ANTONIO
13) FORNAROLI CARLO LUIGI
14) GIOVANELLI PAOLO
15) GHISLERI ROSA
16) LORUSSO VINCENZO ANTONIO
17) MAIORANO MICHELE
18) MANGIARULO FABIO
19) MARSON ALDO
20) MINGOIA CALOGERO
21) MINGOIA SALVATORE GIANLUCA
22) MIRAGOLI EMILIO GEROLAMO
23) MUTTI ALDO
24) OSNAGHI SERGIO
25) PARABIAGHI MARIO FRANCO
26) PATTINA AMBROGINA
27) PERSANO ANTONIO
28) PEVERELLI SIMONA
29) PORRETTA ORLANDO
30) TORRETTA MIRELLA
31) ZANINI ADRIANO
8. LEGA NORD
1) GOLDONI GIUSEPPE CARLO
2) LETTIERI ALDO
3) FERRARI ALBERTO
4) DANZI ETTORE
5) ALBERTAZZI ALESSANDRO
6) AYMAR FRANCESCO ANTONIO
7) BALDI BRUNO
8) BANFI MARINELLA ANNA TERESA
9) BARBARO MARCANTONIO ANDREA GASTONE
10) BARELLI LUCIO
11) BOFFA LAURA
12) BONFARDECI BRUNO
13) BONORA FRANCESCO MARIA
14) BORGHI LUCIANO
15) BORGNIS VITTORIO ALBERTO
16) CASTELLI CARLA
17) CHIARI GIORGIO
18) DAL MONTE GISELLA
19) FELAPPI MORENO SILVANO
20) FOSATI OSANNA
21) FRATTINI MASSIMILANO POMPEO PIERO
22) GARGIONI ALESSANDRA MARIA LAURA
23) GENTILE DOMENICO
24) LANCELLOTTI LAURA
25) MALUGANI GRAZIELLA
26) MAZZOTTI BARBARA
27) MUCIACCIA NICOLA
28) PALMIERI NICOLA ANTONIO
29) PELLICANI MATTEO
30) PICOZZI VIRGINIO
31) PIRRO GIAMPIERO
32) PRANDI ELEONORA
33) RANZINI COSTANTE
34) ROSSOTTI LUISA
35) SFONDRINI IOLANDA
36) SOAVE GIANCARLO
37) TRECATE SERENA
38) VIGANO' VALERIA
9. MILANO CAPITALE - S.D.I.
1) CAMERINI MASSIMILIANO
2) PRINA ROBERTO
3) AMOIA RAFFAELE
4) ANGIULLI GIOVANNI
5) BATTIATO ANTONINO
6) BENATTI MARZIA DORETTA
7) BRAMBILLA DANIELA ALFONSA
8) CATALFAMO ANTONIO
9) CONSOLINI UMBERTO
10) CRISTADORO GIUSEPPINA
11) CUNICH GIOVANNI BATTISTA
12) D'AMICO RODOLFO
13) DI SIRO CRISTINA
14) DRAGHI GRAZIANO
15) FERRANTE VINCENZO
16) FIGINI GIUSEPPE MARIO
17) FRONTUTO ITALO
18) GALETTI ROSANNA
19) GILARDI GIOVANNI BATTISTA ERNESTO
20) GRAGNANI MARIO
21) GUERRINI ALFONSO
22) MANNA MAURO ALDO
23) MASCOLO ALDO
24) MASTRONZO ANTONIO
25) MONGA GIUSEPPE
26) MONTAGNA MIRCO
27) MORANO DOMENICA
28) NOCERA GIUSEPPE
29) PEROTTA MARCO
30) RANCATI GIOVANBATTISTA
31) SPADA ANTONIO
32) SPADA FRANCESCA LUCIA MANUELA
33) VALLE MARIA ANTONIETTA
34) VILLA ELENA OMBRETTA
35) VISCARDI MARIA EMILIA
36) ZANCA MARIA ANGELA
10. VERDI CON MORATTI
1) ROSSETTI LUCA VINCENZO
2) SILVA STEFANO
3) DRAGONE MONICA ANNA
4) MARSILI MARCO
5) SCARANO GIUSEPPE
6) AINA NUNZIO GIOVANNI detto GIANNI
7) BORELLA MAURO AFRO
8) ALEO FRANCESCO
9) ARNALDI PATRIZIA CECILIA
10) BARATTINI SANDRA EMILIA MARCELLA ESTER
11) BUZZELLA WANDA
12) CASTELLI FRANCESCA MALIA
13) CIARLO ANGELA MARIA
14) DE MADDALENA ALESSANDRO
15) FRANCHI ALESSANDRO
16) GALLINI FELIX MICHELE
17) GENCHI FABRIZIO FELICE MICHELE
18) GIORCELLI ANDREA
19) GIORGI MARIA ANTONIETTA
20) GOGNA ALESSANDRO BRUNO SILVIO
21) INVERARDI FRANCESCA ANGELA
22) MALTEMPI ROBERTO
23) MANZONI LIDIA MARIA
24) MARCHESI ANGELO FRANCESCO
25) MELLONI FRANCESCO STEFANO CIRANO
26) MONFREDI RITA CARMELA
27) MORONI DOMENICO
28) NOVAK CHRISTIAN FREDRIC EMMANUEL MARIA
29) PELLEGRINI ANNA
30) SANTI STEFANO
31) SFERRAZZA MARIAGRAZIA
32) SOLVENI ROSSELLA
11. PARTITO COMUNISTA DELLA RIFONDAZIONE
1) ACERBONI ROBERTO
2) ZANELOTTI VALERIO
3) NORIO FLORIANO LUIGI
4) BERTAZZI GUIDO
5) BERTELLI OSCAR
6) BONAVENTURA STEFANIA CARLA
7) BORGHETTO SILVIO GIORDANO
8) BOSCARELLO VALTER
9) CAMPO FULVIO SERGIO
10) CARENZA GIOVANNI
11) CARLITTI MIRANDA
12) CAVALLOTTI PATRIZIA
13) CISINI VALERIANO
14) FLORIO CATERINA
15) FORTUNATI OMBRETTA MARIA
16) GHISELLI MARCELLO SAVINO
17) LABROCA MARIA
18) LOPRIORE DINO
19) MAZZEO SILVIA MARGHERITA
20) MONTRONE GIUSEPPE
21) MOSSOTTI DANIELA MARCELLA
22) NICROSINI CLAUDIO
23) NICROSINI GIOVANNI
24) NOBILI CRISTIAN
25) PIAZZA ROBERTA
26) PITRELLI RENATA ANGELA
27) PREVEDONI AMANDA
28) RADICE ILIC
29) RAIMONDI ROBERTO
30) ROLFI ALBERTO
31) SACCHI FIORELLA
32) SAMORE' FRANCESCO
33) SANTINI EGIDIO
34) SCOPECE LOREDANA
35) TIZI LUCA detto GIANLUCA
36) TRADARDI VALERIO MARIA PATRIZIO
37) TULIPANO VINCENZO
38) ZAGNI RODOLFO
39) ZARA GIUSEPPINA
40) ZETTI BARBARA
41) ZINI RICCARDO MARIO
12. DEMOCRATICI DI SINISTRA
1) VIGNOLA ADELE
2) BERTINI STEFANIA
3) AUFIERI FRANCESCO
4) GENTILI DAVID
5) GUARINO ROMOLO
6) MEZZETTI DANIELE AGOSTINO ALFREDO
7) ADAM ATEF
8) AKKEH EMAD
9) ALIPRANDI CARLO FRANCESCO
10) ALMENTO COSIMO
11) BARBIERI LUCIANA
12) BARILE GIUSEPPE
13) BECCHIO ARMANDO
14) BRUNAZZI ALDO
15) BUDRI LILIANA
16) CALABRIA ALESSANDRO
17) CARAZZATO ENRICO
18) CASERINI ANNAMARIA
19) CURTI CHIARA
20) DE BERNARDIN ANITA GABRIELLA
21) DI BIASE NICOLA
22) DI STEFANO PIETRO
23) FERRARI ANNA MARIA
24) FERRI DONATA MARIELLA
25) FRANCIA LUIGI CARLO ALBERTO E
26) GALASSO ANGELO GIANCARLO
27) GRANATA GIANLUCA
28) IMPELLUSO CARLO GIOVANMARIA
29) LOSITO ANTONIO
30) MARCHI ALDO
31) MARINI CATERINA
32) MAZZARANO ANTONIO
33) MODENA ALESSANDRO
34) PATTI FERRUCCIO
35) POLONIATO FLAVIO
36) POMATI ROBERTO DARIO
37) RAIMONDI SERGIO
38) RIMINI ADELE
39) SINA LEDA
40) TERRONE LUCREZIA
41) VEZZANI MARZIO
13. C.C.D. C.D.U.
1) MASSA COSIMO
2) CRANCHI SIMONA
3) RUSSO FILIPPO MARIO
4) AGOSTINI FRANCO SETTIMIO
5) ALLEGRA ALESSANDRO
6) BERETTA LUCIANO
7) BONGIOVANNI MARIANGELA
8) BONALI SEBASTIANO
9) BRACCO EMANUELE LEOPOLDO ALBERTO
10) BUSI EMANUELA
11) CALABRETTI FABRIZIO
12) CAVAZZOLI GIANFRANCO
13) CORPOSANTO ANTONIO
14) CRIVELLI DAVIDE
15) DE MARIA DOMENICO ANTONIO
16) DI BELLA UGO NINO VITTORIO
17) FABBRINI WALTER
18) FEROLA ALESSANDRO
19) GINALDI CARLO LANFRANCO SILVIO
20) GORI MARIANTONIETTA CARMELA
21) GRECO SILVIA
22) LOTTI DANILO
23) MANZI NICOLA FRANCO
24) MARTIRADONNA LUIGI
25) MASCIS GIOVANNI ROMANO
26) MECCA GERARDO
27) ORSINI VITTORIO ISIDORO
28) PARACCHINO CESARINO
29) PATRITTI SOFIA
30) PIERAGOSTINI ELIDE DONATELLA in ROTONDO
31) POLLIO CARMELO
32) SANNA GIOVANNICA
33) SCAGLIOLA BRUNO
34) SCANU PIERANGELO
35) TESTA PIETRO MARIO detto PIERO
36) TOMAO DOMENICO
37) TRIFILO' ANTONIO