Liste, Zone, Candidati
                   
Consiglio
comunale
Zona 1 Zona 2 Zona 3 Zona 4 Zona 5 Zona 6 Zona 7 Zona 8 Zona 9
Vai direttamente alla lista che ti interessa:
Liste Candidati al Consiglio Comunale  
1. PARTITO COMUNISTA DELLA RIFONDAZIONE
1) BARBIERI MARIAGRAZIA
2) CREPALDI LUIGI
3) ZECCHINI IGOR
4) BARBANOTTI VITTORIO
5) BERNARDINI GIOVANNI
6) BIGNAMI ANNA MARIA
7) CASTELLI CARLA ERMINIA
8) CAVAZZONI STEFANO ROBERTO PIETRO
9) CIOVETTA CESARE
10) CIARLA PASQUALE GIORGIO
11) COLOGNESI ALBERTO
12) CENDERELLI DINA
13) COLAPINTO PATRIZIA
14) D'ARCO ANNA
15) DELFRATE BRUNO
16) DEL MORO DOMENICA
17) ELIA FRANCESCO
18) FERRARI GIOVANNA VIRGINIA
19) GALBERSANINI ANTONINO GIOVANNI
20) GUERRA IRMA
21) LABROCA SABINO
22) LIBANI CLAUDIO MAURO
23) LO SAVIO DARIA MARIA
24) MARONI LUCIANA ANGELA
25) MAGOSSO ERMANNO
26) MOLINARI ALFREDO REMO MARIA
27) MODA PASQUALE
28) PALAIA UMBERTO
29) PALUMBO ANTONIO VINCENZO EMILIO
30) PETROCELLI MICHELE
31) PODIO AUGUSTA
32) RUGGIERO SIMONE DOMENICO
33) RIVA NADIA
34) STROCCHIA BIAGIO DOMENICO P
35) SCHIFF ANNA MARIA
36) TORTI LUCA
37) ZANOLA GIANLUCA
38) ZOLLO GIUSEPPE
2. PARTITO UMANISTA
1) DOTTI STEFANO
2) D'APICE ALESSANDRO PAOLO STEFANO
3) POLENGHI MAURIZIO
4) BOCCOLERI FABIO GIUSEPPE ALFREDO
5) ARNOLDO ENEA
6) GAMMACURTA CLAUDIO CARMELO SAVIO
7) MATURI LUISA
8) PICCINI SERENELLA LETIZIA
9) SANGUINE SABRINA CAROLINA
10) SANTORO CRISTINA
11) SUPERTI ANNA MARIA
12) AMODIO DOMENICO detto MIMMO
13) BATTISTA VINCENZA
14) COLOMBO MAURO
15) DEL CORNO ALESSANDRO
16) FALCONE LAURA
17) FREGGIARO MARIA ANTONIETTA detta ANTONELLA
18) GALLI MONICA
19) GIOMI MARCO LUIGI
20) HAGI OSMAN LIVAN
21) INCARBONE ANGELA
22) LUCARELLI MARIA TERESA
23) MOCCIA GIUSEPPE
24) MONTANARI MANUEL
25) PERO ALBERTO ANTONIO
26) PIRAS SALVATORE
27) PISEDDU MARIO
28) PORTA MAURO
29) RAGNO NUNZIA ASSUNTA
30) RESTUCCIA SISTO
31) ROCCA GIUSEPPE
32) ROSSI SILVIA
33) SALDANERI GIUSEPPE GIOSUE' ANTONIO
34) SAPIENZA FRANCESCO
35) SCAINI MARCO ALESSANDRO
36) SERRATI ISIDORO
37) STRANGIO WILLIAM
38) TAGLIAFERRO MARIANA OLGA
39) TARASCONI GIANLUCA
40) ZOPPINI SERGIO
3. DEMOCRAZIA E’ LIBERTA’ CON RUTELLI
1) CORSARO ALFIO NICOLO'
2) SCELFO CROCE
3) BERTOLUCCI ADRIANO
4) BARSOCCHI RICCARDO
5) BARBALINARDO PALMA ANTONIO
6) CASAROLI MARIA GRAZIA
7) CASTOLDI AURELIO
8) CATENI LORENZO
9) CIBELE VITTORIO
10) FAVERO ALESSANDRA
11) FUMAGALLI GIUSEPPE MARCO
12) GERACI GIOVANNI
13) GIOVANELLI GEMMA
14) GNECH NILDA
15) LEONE GIUSEPPE
16) LOVATI CLAUDIO
17) MARCHETTI ANDREA
18) MATTIOLI GIANFRANCO GINO
19) MESSI MARIO
20) MINGOIA SALVATORE GIANLUCA
21) MIRAGOLI EMILIO GIROLAMO
22) PANTALEO ROSARIO LEONARDO
23) PEDRON ALDO MASSIMO
24) PEDRON MICHELA MONICA
25) PELUCCHI GIOVANNI MOSE'
26) PERSANO ANTONIO
27) POLTRONIERI MASSIMO CLAUDIO
28) QUESTIONI NOEMI
29) SILVESTRI RAFFAELE
30) SUSINNO ROSALBA
31) TORRETTA MIRELLA
4. C.C.D. C.D.U.
1) PARACCHINO CESARINO
2) ROTONDO GIUSEPPE
3) AGOSTINI FRANCO SETTIMIO
4) ANNALE FRANCESCO
5) ARAGI NICOLA
6) BALESTRINI EMANUELA
7) BAVIERA EMILIO ANTONINO MARIA
8) BELVEDERE ALESSANDRO GIOVANNI MARIA
9) BENVENUTI UMBERTO
10) BERTOLI ROBERTO GIORGIO RAFFAELLO
11) CAMPAGNA GIAMPIETRO RAFFAELE
12) CARULLI PASQUALE
13) CITTERIO GUIDO
14) D'AQUARO MARIO
15) DI BELLA UGO NINO VITTORIO
16) FULCERI MARIA CARLA ct. CITTERIO
17) GALLI ELIANA ct. PARACCHINO
18) GINALDI CARLO LANFRANCO SILVIO
19) GORI MARIANTONIETTA CARMELA
20) LIEVORE ERIKA
21) LONGOBARDO MAURIZIO
22) MARGARITA VINCENZO
23) MASCIS GIOVANNI ROMANO
24) MECCA GERARDO
25) PEA ALDA MARIA
26) PERRONE LORENZO CARMELO
27) PIZZACANI MARCO NAZZARENO
28) POLLIO CARMELO
29) PORRONE FABIO
30) PREATONI LUIGI
31) ROSSI ROSA ANGELA ct. GALLOTTA
32) RUSSO FILIPPO MARIO
33) SCARPA VINCENZO
34) TESTA ROBERTO
35) TOSCANO FRANCESCO PAOLO
36) TRIFILO' ANTONIO
37) VIGNONI TIZIANA STEFANIA in TROISI
38) VOLONTE' ANNA in CHERUBINI
39) WJAN GIANLUCA ACHILLE GIUSEPPE
40) ZENATO PAOLO EMILIO
41) ZINI RUGGERO
5. MILANO CAPITALE - S.D.I.
1) SABINI GIUSEPPE
2) RAGNI GABRIELE
3) ANGLANI VALERIO
4) ANZAGHI ERNESTO
5) BELLOPEDE MARIO
6) BOSETTI ANGELO
7) BRAMBILLA PIERGIOVANNI
8) CANNITO MICHELE
9) COTUGNO PIETRO
10) GANDINI LETIZIA
11) GRAGNANI MARIO
12) GUARESCHI RENATO
13) GUIDOTTI LUIGI GIOVANNI
14) LEONE GIUSEPPE
15) LO PRESTI UMBERTO
16) MASTROPIERRO LEONARDO
17) MAZZONE FRANCO
18) MONTAGNA MIRCO
19) MONTANO CRISPINO PIETRO
20) MORETTO FRANCESCO
21) OLTRABELLA GIUSEPPE
22) PEDONE GIROLAMO
23) PIGNATIELLO GIUSEPPE
24) RIBONI ALESSANDRO COSTANTE
25) RUOTA FRANCESCO
26) SACCHI GIOVANNI
27) SERRA FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE ROMANO
28) SPADA ANTONIO
29) SPADA FRANCESCA LUCIA MANUELA
30) SPAIRANI GIOVANNI
31) TAIBBI GIOVANNI
32) TREMOLADA SERGIO
33) ZACCARIA FERNANDO
34) ZIPPARRI PEPPINO
6. MIRACOLO A MILANO CON ANTONIAZZI
1) CERATTI FEDERICO
2) D'AVANZO GABRIELLA
3) EMPIRIO VITO ANTONIO
4) BERGAMO BARBARA
5) BIGI SILVIA
6) BRAMBILLA GIUSEPPE
7) CAGNA NINCHI PAOLO
8) CALLARI ALBERTO
9) CASARTELLI PAOLA GIUSEPPINA GIULIA
10) CASELLI DAVIDE
11) CELONA ELENA LAURA
12) CUDA ROBERTO
13) DACOMO ANNONI BIANCA MARIA CARLA
14) DE FILIPPIS NATALINO
15) DE NEGRI MARIANGELA MARCELLA
16) DURANTE MARIA ALESSANDRA
17) FERRARIN MAURIZIO
18) GIOVANNETTI GIORGIO GIOACCHINO
19) GIUFFRIDA DANIELA
20) MAGNI MADDALENA detta MILENA
21) MARTELLOSIO ADRIANO
22) MASTROLONARDO CONCETTA cgt. MOLINARI
23) MILANESI RITA
24) MILAZZO NATALIA
25) MOTTA LUISA
26) NAPOLI GISELLA MARIA CRISTINA DANIELA
27) PAPAGNA MICHELE
28) PEGNA MONICA
29) RISOLI ANNALISA
30) RIZZO BASILIO VINCENZO
31) RODA WANDA
32) SALA IDA GESUINA CARLA ANNA
33) SANGRIGOLI STEFANIA
34) TRADA LUCA
35) VILLA MIRELLA
7. VERDI CON MORATTI
1) NAVONI CAMILLO GABRIELE
2) MALTEMPI ROBERTO
3) GIORCELLI ANDREA
4) BANAL DARIO
5) COSCELLI ENEA UGO
6) AINA NUNZIO GIOVANNI detto GIANNI
7) ARNALDI PATRIZIA CECILIA
8) CALANDRA MASSIMILIANO
9) CALDARELLA ANTONINO
10) CASIRAGHI ANDREA MARIA
11) CASTELLI FRANCESCA MALIA
12) COSTA STEFANO SILVANO
13) DI STEFANO SAVINO
14) DINOIA MARIA DONATA
15) DRAGONE MONICA ANNA
16) GALLINI FELIX MICHELE
17) GUADIMONTE GAETANO
18) GENCHI FABRIZIO FELICE MICHELE
19) GIORGI MARIA ANTONIETTA
20) GIULIANO MICHELE CARMINE
21) GOGNA ALESSANDRO BRUNO SILVIO
22) GUIDA ESTERINA
23) INVERARDI FRANCESCA ANGELA
24) MALFASSI MASSIMO LINO
25) MANETTI EVA
26) MANZONI LIDIA MARIA
27) MARCHESI ANGELO FRANCESCO
28) MERIGGI SILVIA
29) PENNISI DONATELLA
30) SILVA STEFANO
31) SPAGNOLO ROSSANA
32) SPINI DENIS
8. LISTA DI PIETRO
1) MARTANO FRANCESCO
2) ARROTTA ALBERTO
3) CAZZANIGA ROBERTO
4) DE PALMA GIULIANO
5) DE PARDO VITTORIO MARIA
6) GENTILE DARIO GIANNI
7) KHOLCHTCHEVNIKOVA ELIZAVETA in OLIVETTI
8) MANTOVAN ANTONIO
9) GIORDANO MARIANO
10) MOLTEDO BRUNO
11) NOBILI ERNESTO
12) QUARANTA GIUSEPPE GUSTAVO
13) REGALDO GIOVANNI AUGUSTO
14) ROI CARLA MARIA
15) SECCHI ANGELO
16) SIGNORINI AUGUSTA LILIANA
17) TESTA NICOLA
18) BALDAN MARIA ROSA
19) BARBIERI LUCIANO
20) BUCCIERO BARTOLOMEO GIUSEPPE detto MARIO
21) CASTAGNETTA ANDREA
22) CLEMENTE ELENA
23) CITTERIO ENZO ANGELO NATALE
24) DE ROSSI SERGIO
25) DI DOMENICO ENRICO
26) DE NICOLO GIULIANA
27) GAGGIOLI LUCA
28) GIOFFRE' RICCARDO
29) GREGORI PAOLO PRIMO
30) LOLLI MARIANGELA
31) OLDANI RENATA
32) RANIERI TIZIANA
33) RUSSO DAVIDE GIOVANNI PAOLO
34) SERINO ROCCO
9. FORZA ITALIA
1) CIOFFI PASQUALE MARIA
2) BRANCATI NICOLA
3) MAIETTA MASSIMO
4) MOSCHEO MARIO
5) NANNI STEFANO
6) PILON SERGIO
7) ROTA RODOLFO
8) SANTONASTASO LUIGI
9) VITELLI GIOVANNI
10) ALLODI CORILDO
11) BAGNASCO ROBERTO
12) BERARDOCCO ANTONIETTA detta ANTONELLA in PIEROBON
13) BRUNO NICOLA VITO
14) CAPALDO CLAUDIO
15) COLACICCO ALESSANDRO
16) CONCONI CLAUDIA
17) CONTE ROBERTO
18) DAPRI GIACOMINA detta MINA in VAGLIATI
19) DE ROBERTO ALESSANDRO
20) FABBRI CLAUDIO
21) GALIMI GIUSEPPE
22) GALLUCCIO CARMEN
23) GAMBETTI MARCO
24) LIBERATORE PIETRO
25) LENZO CARMELO ROBERTO
26) LEONE FEDERICO
27) LORE' LUCA
28) LUPICA CARLO GIUSEPPE
29) MARIANI MONICA MARIA TERESA in CENTANNI
30) MASSIMO ROBERTO
31) MESSAGGIO BRUNO
32) MURRU ANGELO
33) NUCCI ROBERTO
34) ORLANDI ROBERTO
35) ORLANDO STEFANIA
36) PANVINI ROSATI GIULIA
37) RICCIARDI GENNARO
38) SILVESTRI ANDREA
39) SPERINDEO VINCENZO
40) TAVAZZI GIUSEPPE
41) VOMMARO CARMINE
10. LEGA NORD
1) MASCARDI LODOVICO ANDREA
2) CASTELLI CESARE
3) MERONI LIUGI ENRICO
4) BUSANELLO NADIA
5) ANGELELLI MARIA TERESA
6) ANGELINI AMELIA FEDERICA
7) ANVAR SUSANNA
8) BAZZARDI GIOVANNI GIUSEPPE
9) BOCCHIO GIAN CARLO
10) BOERCI RENZO
11) BOLOGNINI STEFANO
12) BORRONI AURELIO MARCO
13) BUSI LORENZO EMILIO
14) CAMPARI ANGELA
15) CAROZZI ALESSANDRO ANDREA
16) CAVANI FILIPPO ALBERTO LUIGI
17) COLOMBA ARGIA GIUSEPPINA
18) COSTACURTA ANTONIO
19) DE PELLEGRIN D'OLIVO CLAUDIO
20) GALLETTI ARNALDO
21) GERMANI STEFANO GIANPIETRO
22) GIAQUINTO GERARDO
23) GUIDI GUIDO
24) IEZZI IGOR GIANCARLO
25) INCANTALUPO ANDREA
26) LATTUADA PIERINO
27) LEGNANI GERMANO
28) LUCCHINI ANDREA GIULIO
29) MONTI ANTONIO
30) MUCIACCIA NICOLA
31) PASSARELLA LOREDANA
32) PELLICANI MATTEO
33) PIANTANIDA GIUSEPPE
34) PIROLA GIORDANO
35) RIGOLA ADRIANO
36) SCHNACK ASTRID
37) SOLDI MAURO ENRICO
38) VIGANO' VALERIA
11. ALLEANZA NAZIONALE
1) ANTONELLI CLAUDIA
2) IANNACONE NORMA in ESPOSITO
3) GAGLIARDI ROBERTA
4) TISANO DOMENICO FELICE
5) BALDACCHINO FABIO VINCENZO
6) BARELLI ANDREA ANTONIO
7) BONAGURO ALESSANDRO
8) BROTTO PIETRO PAOLO
9) CABONI ALEASSANDRO
10) CARLOTTI SILVIA VALERIA
11) CASTELLANO VINCENZO
12) CICIOTTI COSTANTINO
13) COSTA LUCIA
14) CREMASCHI GIAN LUIGI ALBERTO
15) CRISPINO GIOVANNI
16) DAJELLI ENRICO
17) DECORATO LUCIANO
18) DEL GROSSO LEONARDO MARIO FRANCO
19) DELL'OLIO GIUSEPPE
20) DEL SOLDA' MARCELLO
21) FERRANDI TIZIANO
22) GALLIA MARIA ANTONIETTA
23) GAUDIO FRANCESCO DOMENICO
24) GUERNERI LORENZO
25) INDIVERI LUCA
26) LA BOLLITA ANTONIO
27) LA GUZZI MAURIZIO
28) MAGHERI GIANCARLO
29) MERLI DAVIDE
30) MINCHELLA MAURIZIO PIERVINCENZO
31) OCCHIPINTI VALTER
32) ORLANDO PIER VIRGILIO
33) PRATI FABRIZIO
34) SABATO MARIO
35) SABIUCCIU ANGELO
36) SASSANELLI SAVERIO
37) SCOGNAMILLO ALBERTO
38) SCOTTI GUALTIERO
39) SOLIMANDO MICHELE
40) TERRACCIANO FABRIZIO CARMELO E.
41) VINCIGUERRA SANTI
12. COMUNISTI ITALIANI
1) BANCORA MASSIMO
2) ARCA ELVIRA
3) ARESTI TEODOLINDA detta LINDA
4) BARAVAGLIO ADRIANO
5) BELTRAME MARCO
6) BERTE' CARLA SILVIA
7) BONIZZOLI ELISABETTA
8) CARDINALI SANDRO
9) CASTAGNA FRANCO EDOARDO MARCO
10) COLOMBO RENATO
11) CONTE IGNAZIO
12) DE LAZZARI FRANCO ENRICO
13) DE VECCHI TERESA
14) FERRECCHIA RACHELINA
15) FERRON TEOBALDO
16) FILIPPONI IRMA
17) LABATE ANGELO
18) MAIELLANO ANTONIO
19) MARENGHI ALESSANDRO
20) MENEGATTI BRUNO
21) MOSCATO ELDA
22) PIETRANGELO EUGENIO
23) PRANTEDDU GIOVANNI
24) PRATI MANUELA
25) REGAZZI SILVIA
26) ROMITO MARIA LUISA
27) ROSA LINDA MARIA
28) SABBIONI GIANCARLO
29) SANCLEMENTE ANDREA
30) SANTOVITO CONCETTA
31) SBARDELLATI RUDY
32) TASSELL ADRIAN JOHN
33) TEDOLDI PATRIZIA GIULIANA
34) TETTAMANZI ANGELICA
13. DEMOCRATICI DI SINISTRA
1) FUMAGALLI GABRIELLA
2) DALLOSTA VALERIO ERCOLE
3) SCHIAVI SILVANA
4) PAVANELLO FRANCESCO detto RENZO
5) BEZZO NIVES BRAMBILLA
6) GALLINA VITO
7) LUZZI ALESSIA
8) BERTANI UMBERTO
9) AURI ROBERTO
10) BERTINO LEONARDO
11) BONAVENTURA ANDREA STEFANO
12) CARBONI GRAZIANO MARIO
13) CASARTELLI ALBERTO
14) CASSIOLI GIORGIO
15) CHIARI GOLIARDO
16) CIAMPITTI LUIGI
17) D'AQUINO GIUSEPPE
18) DONATO ANTONIO
19) GAETANO MARIA ANTONIETTA
20) GALLO FRANCESCA GIOVANNA
21) GARGANO PIERFRANCESCO
22) GRIONI IVANO MARIO
23) PICCOLO RENATO
24) PITTAU ADRIANO
25) RIBONI PATRIZIA ADELAIDE
26) RICOTTI PAOLO
27) ROMANI SILVIA
28) RUSSO CRISTINA MICHELA ELENA
29) SAN ROCCO DORA
30) SANNA LAURA
31) SCURA MARINO
32) SIMONETTA STEFANO LUCA
33) VITA ANTONIO